Brotterode (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS117

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
260.0
2
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
253.8
3
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
252.0
4
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
251.6
5
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
250.1
6
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
249.8
7
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
245.0
8
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
244.4
9
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
244.1
10
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
243.6
11
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
242.8
12
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
242.5
13
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
241.6
14
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
240.7
15
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
239.4
16
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
237.4
17
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
232.6
18
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
232.5
19
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
232.4
19
SHUVALOV Alexander
1992
RUS
232.4
21
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
230.2
21
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
230.2
23
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
229.6
24
KLINGA Sebastian
1992
FIN
229.1
25
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
229.0
26
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
226.5
27
LEIHE Stephan
1992
GER
224.3
28
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
220.9
29
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
219.9
30
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
212.4
31
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
110.7
32
STAUDER Christoph
1992
AUT
109.0
33
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
1992
NOR
108.7
34
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
107.7
35
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
107.6
36
STREITLER Patrick
1995
AUT
106.8
37
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
105.9
38
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
104.4
39
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
103.7
40
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
103.5
41
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
103.1
42
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
101.4
43
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
101.2
44
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
100.7
45
OLLI Harri
1985
FIN
97.6
46
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
97.5
47
SHULAEV Sergey
1996
RUS
97.0
48
HAUER Joachim
1991
NOR
94.6
49
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
93.2
50
HAMMER Tord Markussen
1988
NOR
93.0
51
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
92.5
52
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
92.3
53
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
90.9
54
ROYER Arthur
1996
FRA
90.3
55
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
87.4
56
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
83.9
57
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
81.3
58
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
80.4
59
WIT DE Ruben
1995
NED
74.0
60
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
69.4
61
KAMYNIN Aleksei
1994
RUS
69.3
62
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
69.2
63
KUKULA Artur
1992
POL
67.2
64
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
36.1
Disqualified
Did not start