Villach (AUT)

FIS Cup
Men's HS98

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
257.0
2
PODZORSKI Lukasz
1996
POL
250.5
3
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
249.0
4
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
245.5
5
JARZABEK Dawid
1999
POL
245.0
6
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
243.0
7
BODMER Pascal
1991
GER
239.5
7
GUGG Florian
1994
AUT
239.5
9
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
237.5
10
HEBEL Sebastian
1995
POL
236.5
11
FRIBERG Christian
1994
USA
230.5
11
GREBER Felix
1996
AUT
230.5
13
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
229.0
14
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
228.5
15
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
227.5
16
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
227.0
17
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
226.5
18
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
224.0
18
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
224.0
18
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
224.0
21
SILIH Zak
1995
SLO
223.0
21
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
223.0
23
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
222.5
24
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
222.0
24
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
222.0
26
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
221.0
27
WEISS Franz
1996
GER
220.5
28
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
216.5
29
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
210.5
29
MENDEL Mario
1996
AUT
210.5
31
SCHAFFER Lucas
1995
AUT
110.0
31
GUT Pawel
1997
POL
110.0
33
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
109.5
34
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
109.0
35
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
108.5
35
TESOVNIK Jaka
1992
SLO
108.5
37
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
108.0
38
ROEDER Franz
1995
GER
107.5
39
HLEBANJA Ales
1993
SLO
107.0
40
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
106.5
41
LECHNER Sepp
1994
GER
106.0
42
OBERMAYR Johannes
1993
AUT
105.0
42
ORTNER Thomas
1994
AUT
105.0
44
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
104.5
44
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
104.5
44
ROKITA Roland
1995
AUT
104.5
47
KOCH Bjoern
1993
AUT
104.0
48
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
103.0
49
GANSERER Marc
1993
GER
102.5
50
LAVTIZAR Anze
1996
SLO
101.0
51
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
100.0
51
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
100.0
53
HERRMANN Michael
1994
GER
99.0
54
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
98.5
55
WAGNER Lukas
1995
GER
94.5
55
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
94.5
57
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
92.5
58
FALKENSTEINER Michael
1998
AUT
91.0
59
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
90.0
60
RHOADS William
1995
USA
89.0
60
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
89.0
62
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
88.0
63
SCHMID Martin
1996
AUT
86.5
64
HOLLAUS Francesco
1994
AUT
84.0
65
BLEGA Stefan Valentin
1998
ROU
83.0
66
BROWN A J
1995
USA
82.0
67
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
81.0
68
MITEV Evelin
1998
BUL
74.0
69
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
73.5
70
FELDOREANU Andrei
2000
ROU
67.0
71
FARKAS Hunor
2001
ROU
63.5
72
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
63.0
73
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
54.5
74
ABDUHALILOV Ibraim
1999
KAZ
53.0
75
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
41.5
76
KHAMITOV Kanat
1995
KAZ
22.0
77
KARATSUPA Stanislav
2000
KAZ
21.0
Did not start