Rasnov (ROU)

FIS Cup
Men's HS100

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
268.0
2
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
251.5
3
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
251.0
4
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
248.0
5
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
246.0
6
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
244.0
7
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
243.5
8
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
233.0
9
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
231.5
10
VAENSKAE Elias
1996
FIN
229.0
11
PODZORSKI Lukasz
1996
POL
227.5
12
JARZABEK Dawid
1999
POL
227.0
13
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
226.0
14
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
225.5
15
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
221.5
16
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
220.5
16
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
220.5
18
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
220.0
19
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
218.0
20
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
217.5
21
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
217.0
22
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
214.0
23
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
212.0
24
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
211.5
25
KASTELIK Dominik
1998
POL
208.0
26
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
204.0
27
SULTANGULOV Artur
1997
RUS
202.5
28
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
201.5
29
KORHONEN Janne
1996
FIN
197.0
30
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
182.0
31
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
99.5
32
DEMIR Ayberk
1997
TUR
98.5
33
PASICHNYK Viktor
1992
UKR
97.5
34
SERGEEV Maksim
1999
RUS
97.0
35
YAKIBYUK Igor
1995
UKR
95.5
36
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
93.5
37
PYZHOV Sergey
1996
RUS
93.0
38
MERILAEINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
92.5
39
SILIH Zak
1995
SLO
91.5
40
SHULAEV Sergey
1996
RUS
91.0
41
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
90.0
42
KOTIK Kiril
1998
RUS
89.5
43
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
85.5
44
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
1999
UKR
84.0
45
CHO Sung-Woo
2000
KOR
81.5
46
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
80.5
47
GUNGEN Munir
1998
TUR
76.5
48
FARKAS Hunor
2001
ROU
75.5
49
MARUSYAK Yevgen
2000
UKR
73.5
50
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
69.0
51
SI Jeong-heon
1994
KOR
67.5
52
LEE Ju-Chan
1996
KOR
66.5
53
HRISTOV Viktor
2000
BUL
65.0
54
VASKUL Andriy
1999
UKR
64.0
54
YIM Soo-Hyeon
2000
KOR
64.0
56
DEVALL Sebastian
2000
SWE
63.0
56
CACINA Daniel Andrei
2001
ROU
63.0
58
SIMITCHIYSKI Krasimir
2000
BUL
60.5
59
FLEMSTROEM Marcus
1999
SWE
59.5
60
KUSHNIRCHUK Mykola
1999
UKR
55.5
61
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
54.5
61
MOLNAR Florian
2002
HUN
54.5
63
FELDOREANU Andrei
2000
ROU
52.0
64
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
51.5
65
MOLNAR Kristof
2000
HUN
51.0
66
DEVYATKIN Nikita
1999
KAZ
48.0
Disqualified