Villach (AUT)

FIS Cup
Men's HS98

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
IWASA Yuken
1999
JPN
233.0
2
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
228.0
3
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
216.5
4
WAGNER Lukas
1995
GER
216.0
5
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
212.5
6
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
199.5
6
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
199.5
8
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
198.0
9
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
193.0
10
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
190.5
11
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
189.5
12
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
189.0
13
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
188.5
13
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
188.5
15
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
188.0
16
KURITA Riki
1998
JPN
187.5
17
HAAGEN Philipp
1999
AUT
187.0
18
CZYZ Bartosz
1999
POL
183.0
19
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
182.5
20
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
181.0
21
SCHMALNAUER Maximilian
1998
AUT
180.5
22
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
173.0
23
GREBER Felix
1996
AUT
170.0
24
MATTOON Nathan
1998
USA
169.0
25
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
105.0
26
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
102.5
27
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
101.5
28
KRAPEZ David
1993
SLO
98.5
29
TAEHKAEVUORI Frans
1992
FIN
94.5
30
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
86.5
31
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
86.0
31
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
86.0
33
FALKENSTEINER Michael
1998
AUT
85.5
34
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
85.0
34
KASTELIK Dominik
1998
POL
85.0
34
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
85.0
34
FARKAS Hunor
2001
ROU
85.0
38
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
84.0
39
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
82.5
39
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
82.5
41
VALTINER Noah
1999
AUT
82.0
42
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
AUT
81.5
43
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
80.5
44
MICHALEK Jan
1996
CZE
80.0
45
HAHN Julian
1997
GER
79.5
46
RUUKEL Kenno
1997
EST
78.0
47
SCHAFFER Lucas
1995
AUT
75.5
48
LEITNER Clemens
1998
AUT
74.0
49
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
73.0
49
LASOTA Damian
1997
CZE
73.0
51
BUKOWSKI Lukasz
1997
POL
72.5
52
DI LENARDO Zeno
1995
ITA
72.0
53
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
71.0
53
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
71.0
53
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
71.0
56
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
70.5
56
FABIJAN Nik
1997
SLO
70.5
58
WASEK Pawel
1999
POL
68.5
59
ALTER Markkus
2002
EST
67.0
60
PILCH Tomasz
2000
POL
66.5
60
FELDOREANU Andrei
2000
ROU
66.5
62
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
64.5
63
MITTENDORFER Florian
1999
AUT
63.0
64
SKUPIEN Damian
1999
POL
62.5
65
TIIRMAA Karl-August
1989
EST
62.0
66
LEJSEK Frantisek
2002
CZE
60.0
66
SCHWEI Dominik
2000
AUT
60.0
68
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
59.5
69
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
59.0
70
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
57.5
71
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
56.5
72
ECHSLER Moritz
1997
GER
55.0
73
LONGO Alessio
1998
ITA
54.5
74
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
53.5
75
ANDEREGG Mario
1999
SUI
52.0
76
PAPPEL Taavi
1999
EST
51.5
77
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
49.0
78
DOHNAL Jakub
1997
CZE
48.0
79
BOLTON Sam
2002
GBR
45.5
80
SIMITCHIYSKI Krasimir
2000
BUL
44.5
81
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
44.0
82
KORHONEN Janne
1996
FIN
40.5
83
LAUCHLAN Nigel
1996
CAN
40.0
84
CACINA Daniel Andrei
2001
ROU
39.5
85
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
35.0
86
RYDL Radek
2001
CZE
32.0
Disqualified
Did not start