Villach (AUT)

FIS Cup
Men's HS98

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
259.5
2
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
255.5
3
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
246.0
4
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
244.0
5
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
243.5
6
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
240.0
7
WAGNER Lukas
1995
GER
239.0
8
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
237.5
9
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
237.0
10
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
236.0
11
KASTELIK Dominik
1998
POL
233.0
12
KRAPEZ David
1993
SLO
232.5
13
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
231.5
14
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
231.0
14
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
231.0
16
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
229.0
17
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
227.0
18
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
226.0
19
IWASA Yuken
1999
JPN
225.5
19
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
225.5
21
TAEHKAEVUORI Frans
1992
FIN
223.5
22
LAVTIZAR Anze
1996
SLO
220.5
22
DIESS Martin
1997
AUT
220.5
24
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
219.5
25
SCHAFFER Lucas
1995
AUT
218.0
26
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
216.5
27
DI LENARDO Zeno
1995
ITA
215.5
28
CZYZ Bartosz
1999
POL
213.5
29
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
211.0
30
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
209.5
31
HAAGEN Philipp
1999
AUT
206.0
32
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
200.5
33
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
110.0
34
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
109.0
35
FABIJAN Nik
1997
SLO
108.5
35
SCHWEI Dominik
2000
AUT
108.5
37
ECHSLER Moritz
1997
GER
107.5
38
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
106.5
39
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
105.5
39
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
105.5
39
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
105.5
42
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
105.0
42
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
105.0
44
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
104.5
45
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
103.0
45
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
103.0
45
HAHN Julian
1997
GER
103.0
48
KURITA Riki
1998
JPN
102.5
48
PILCH Tomasz
2000
POL
102.5
48
LEITNER Clemens
1998
AUT
102.5
51
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
101.5
52
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
101.0
53
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
100.0
53
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
100.0
53
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
100.0
53
WASEK Pawel
1999
POL
100.0
57
REID Rogan
1997
CAN
98.5
58
MICHALEK Jan
1996
CZE
98.0
59
SCHMALNAUER Maximilian
1998
AUT
97.5
59
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
97.5
59
FALKENSTEINER Michael
1998
AUT
97.5
62
LASOTA Damian
1997
CZE
97.0
62
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
97.0
64
VODAN Aljaz
1995
SLO
95.5
64
KLINGA Sebastian
1992
FIN
95.5
64
OJALA Juho
1995
FIN
95.5
67
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
95.0
68
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
94.5
69
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
94.0
70
GREBER Felix
1996
AUT
93.5
70
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
93.5
70
RUUKEL Kenno
1997
EST
93.5
70
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
AUT
93.5
74
MALTSEV Kevin
2000
EST
92.0
75
SKUPIEN Damian
1999
POL
89.5
76
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
88.5
76
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
88.5
78
MATTOON Nathan
1998
USA
87.0
79
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
86.0
80
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
85.5
81
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
85.0
82
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
84.0
82
MITTENDORFER Florian
1999
AUT
84.0
84
LONGO Alessio
1998
ITA
81.5
85
TIIRMAA Karl-August
1989
EST
81.0
86
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
80.5
87
PAPPEL Taavi
1999
EST
77.0
88
ANDEREGG Mario
1999
SUI
76.5
89
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
75.5
89
ALTER Markkus
2002
EST
75.5
91
KORHONEN Janne
1996
FIN
75.0
92
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
72.5
93
FELDOREANU Andrei
2000
ROU
72.0
94
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
71.5
95
LAUCHLAN Nigel
1996
CAN
71.0
96
KRATOV Ilya
2000
KAZ
69.5
97
FARKAS Hunor
2001
ROU
69.0
98
HOLUB Benedikt
2000
CZE
61.0
99
CACINA Daniel Andrei
2001
ROU
60.5
100
DOHNAL Jakub
1997
CZE
59.0
100
BOLTON Sam
2002
GBR
59.0
102
LEJSEK Frantisek
2002
CZE
49.5
103
YIM Soo-Hyeon
2000
KOR
48.0
104
RYDL Radek
2001
CZE
36.5
Disqualified
Did not start