Kandersteg (SUI)

FIS Cup
Men's HS106

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
ITO Masamitsu
1998
JPN
238.5
2
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
238.0
3
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
236.5
4
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
229.5
5
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
226.0
6
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
225.5
7
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
219.0
8
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
218.5
8
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
218.5
8
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
218.5
11
WASEK Pawel
1999
POL
214.5
11
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
214.5
11
HAAGEN Philipp
1999
AUT
214.5
14
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
212.5
15
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
209.0
15
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
209.0
17
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
205.5
18
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
205.0
19
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
204.0
20
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
203.0
21
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
200.5
22
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
197.5
23
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
196.0
24
LEITNER Clemens
1998
AUT
193.0
25
KOS Lovro
1999
SLO
190.0
26
IWASA Yuken
1999
JPN
187.5
27
MAERKL Kilian
2000
GER
186.0
28
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
179.5
28
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
179.5
30
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
171.5
31
PILCH Tomasz
2000
POL
85.5
32
PAVLIC Blaz
1998
SLO
84.5
32
CAPUDER Martin
1997
SLO
84.5
32
NIKAIDO Ren
2001
JPN
84.5
35
LAVTIZAR Anze
1996
SLO
84.0
35
VODAN Aljaz
1995
SLO
84.0
37
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
83.5
38
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
83.0
39
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
82.0
39
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
82.0
39
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
82.0
42
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
81.0
42
KURITA Riki
1998
JPN
81.0
44
YAMAKAWA Taro
1998
JPN
79.5
44
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
79.5
46
BOGATAJ Tine
1998
SLO
79.0
47
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
78.5
48
KVEDER Miha
1993
SLO
77.5
49
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
77.0
49
GOLLER Max
2000
GER
77.0
51
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
76.0
51
ROTH Luca
2000
GER
76.0
53
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
75.5
54
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
75.0
55
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
74.0
56
CZYZ Bartosz
1999
POL
73.5
57
WAGNER Lukas
1995
GER
72.5
58
SAGBAKKEN Mats K.
1999
NOR
71.0
59
KOBAYASHI Tatsunao
2001
JPN
70.0
59
LOGINOV Aleksandr
2000
RUS
70.0
61
WEIGEL Lennart
2000
GER
67.5
62
SKUPIEN Damian
1999
POL
67.0
63
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
64.5
64
PAVLENKO Oleg
2001
RUS
63.5
65
YUDIN Artem
2001
RUS
63.0
66
BUKOWSKI Lukasz
1997
POL
60.5
67
HAARE Anders
1999
NOR
60.0
68
SELCER Radek
2001
CZE
59.5
69
CHO Sung-Woo
2000
KOR
58.5
70
NIEMCZYK Karol
2001
POL
56.0
70
HOLUB Benedikt
2000
CZE
56.0
72
LAUCHLAN Nigel
1996
CAN
55.5
73
YIM Soo-Hyeon
2000
KOR
54.0
74
SI Jeong-heon
1994
KOR
53.5
75
BASKAKOV Ilya
2000
RUS
49.5
76
SIKOLA Jakub
2001
CZE
48.0
77
MATTOON Nathan
1998
USA
47.5
78
MUELLER Pascal
2001
SUI
45.5
79
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
44.0
80
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
43.5
81
DEAN Decker
2000
USA
43.0
81
HUG Tim
1987
SUI
43.0
83
FARKAS Hunor
2001
ROU
42.0
83
VAVERKA Petr
2003
CZE
42.0
85
KHODYKIN Dmitry
2002
RUS
41.5
86
KELLERMANN Sebestian
2000
CZE
40.5
87
CACINA Daniel Andrei
2001
ROU
40.0
88
VASSILYEV Danil
2004
KAZ
39.0
88
NIKOLAEV Konstantin
2000
RUS
39.0
88
VAKHRUSHEV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
39.0
88
PURTOV Mikhail
2002
RUS
39.0
92
ZYRYANOV Sergey
2000
KAZ
38.0
92
RYDL Radek
2001
CZE
38.0
94
LEE Ju-Chan
1996
KOR
33.5
95
SLUKA Mikulas
2001
CZE
30.0
96
BATBY Alessandro
2001
FRA
29.0
97
SAFONOV Gleb
2001
KAZ
28.0
Disqualified