Villach (AUT)

FIS Cup
Men's HS98

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
252.5
2
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
250.0
3
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
242.0
3
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
242.0
5
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
240.0
6
HOERL Jan
1998
AUT
237.5
7
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
235.5
8
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
234.5
9
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
AUT
234.0
10
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
233.5
10
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
233.5
12
DIESS Martin
1997
AUT
231.5
13
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
230.5
14
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
229.5
15
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
227.5
16
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
225.0
17
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
223.5
18
SAMEC Matevz
1997
SLO
216.5
18
BOGATAJ Tine
1998
SLO
216.5
20
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
215.5
21
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
214.0
22
RAINER Stefan
1999
AUT
212.5
23
HAHN Julian
1997
GER
212.0
24
WAGNER Lukas
1995
GER
209.5
25
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
209.0
26
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
207.0
27
NIKOLAEV Konstantin
2000
RUS
195.0
28
DZHAFAROV Zakhir
1998
RUS
188.0
29
TARMAN Rok
1997
SLO
177.0
30
ZAMBELLI Gabriele
1999
ITA
165.0
31
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
94.0
32
WACKERNELL Julian
2000
AUT
92.5
33
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
92.0
34
VODUSEK Lovro
2000
SLO
91.0
35
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
90.5
35
VALTINER Noah
1999
AUT
90.5
37
SELCER Radek
2001
CZE
90.0
38
NIETZEL Justin
1997
GER
88.0
39
KOTIK Kiril
1998
RUS
87.5
39
VAVERKA Petr
2003
CZE
87.5
41
LASOTA Damian
1997
CZE
85.0
42
MARCHUKOV Aleksandr
2000
RUS
84.0
43
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
83.5
43
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
83.5
45
SCHMALNAUER Maximilian
1998
AUT
82.5
46
HOLUB Benedikt
2000
CZE
82.0
46
MITTENDORFER Florian
1999
AUT
82.0
48
HAAGEN Philipp
1999
AUT
79.0
49
LEE Juchan
1996
KOR
77.5
50
KOS Lovro
1999
SLO
76.5
51
SARKISIANI Artur
1996
GEO
76.0
51
SAFONOV Gleb
2001
KAZ
76.0
53
BOLTON Sam
2002
GBR
67.5
54
DEVYATKIN Nikita
1999
KAZ
66.5
55
TREMBLAY Stephane
2003
CAN
65.0
55
AKHABADZE Sergey
1995
GEO
65.0
57
MOERTH Francisco
1999
AUT
60.5
58
MOLNAR Florian
2002
HUN
57.5
59
RYDL Radek
2001
CZE
56.0
59
SI Jeongheon
1994
KOR
56.0
61
SHUBITIDZE George
1997
GEO
44.5
62
STRETCH Max
2002
CAN
40.0
63
GOBOZOVI Alan
2004
GEO
26.5
64
KADYROV Ilshat
2004
KAZ
26.0
Disqualified