Ruka (FIN)

Viessmann FIS Ski Jumping World Cup
Men's HS142
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
142.0
2
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
139.9
3
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
135.0
4
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
133.6
5
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
133.5
6
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
133.4
7
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
131.8
8
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
129.9
9
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
129.8
10
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
126.8
11
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
126.7
12
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
124.9
13
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
124.2
14
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
123.0
15
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
121.9
16
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
121.7
17
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
119.4
18
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
118.9
19
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
118.3
20
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
118.0
21
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
117.9
22
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
117.4
23
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
114.4
24
MOGEL Zak
2001
SLO
113.0
24
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
113.0
26
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
112.6
27
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
112.5
28
NAKAMURA Naoki
1996
JPN
111.6
29
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
109.5
30
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
107.0
31
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
106.9
32
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
106.7
33
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
106.0
33
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
106.0
35
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
105.0
36
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
104.0
37
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
103.8
38
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
103.1
39
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
102.8
40
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
101.0
41
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
97.5
42
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
96.8
42
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
96.8
44
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
96.2
45
MAATTA Jarkko
1994
FIN
91.0
46
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
1979
RUS
90.8
47
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
83.6
48
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
82.4
49
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
79.6
50
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
76.8
51
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
76.6
52
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
75.8
53
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
70.3
54
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
70.2
55
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
68.4
56
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
65.1
57
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
64.7
58
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
54.4
59
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
43.4
60
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
41.9
61
KYTOSAHO Niko
1999
FIN
39.8
62
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
37.0
63
HEIKKINEN Kalle
1999
FIN
35.2
64
TAEHKAEVUORI Frans
1992
FIN
27.5
Disqualified