Engelberg (SUI)

Viessmann FIS Ski Jumping World Cup
Men's HS140
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
134.4
2
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
132.9
3
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
131.4
4
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
131.1
5
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
126.8
6
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
126.3
7
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
125.1
8
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
124.1
9
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
123.9
10
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
122.3
11
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
121.9
12
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
121.3
13
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
120.9
14
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
119.8
15
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
119.7
16
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
118.4
17
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
118.3
18
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
118.1
18
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
118.1
20
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
116.0
21
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
115.9
22
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
115.0
23
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
114.8
24
SATO Yukiya
1995
JPN
114.6
25
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
114.2
26
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
112.2
27
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
111.8
28
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
110.0
29
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
109.4
30
NAKAMURA Naoki
1996
JPN
109.2
31
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
108.8
32
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
107.3
32
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
107.3
34
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
107.0
35
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
106.8
36
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
106.1
37
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
104.7
38
LINDVIK Marius
1998
NOR
104.5
39
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
104.3
40
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
103.9
41
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
102.5
42
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
102.4
43
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
102.3
44
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
101.1
45
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
100.8
46
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
100.0
47
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
99.4
48
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
99.0
49
MOGEL Zak
2001
SLO
97.0
49
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
97.0
51
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
1989
RUS
96.3
52
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
96.2
53
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
94.5
54
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
88.9
55
MAATTA Jarkko
1994
FIN
88.1
56
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
87.6
57
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
82.2
58
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
70.3
59
CHOI Heung Chul
1981
KOR
69.0
60
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
1979
RUS
67.4
61
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
61.6
62
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
59.6
Disqualified