Oberstdorf (GER)

Viessmann FIS Ski Jumping World Cup
Men's HS137
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
153.1
2
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
152.9
3
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
150.5
4
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
149.5
5
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
149.3
6
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
149.2
7
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
146.2
8
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
144.4
9
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
143.0
10
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
142.1
11
SATO Yukiya
1995
JPN
142.0
12
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
141.5
13
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
140.6
14
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
140.0
15
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
139.0
15
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
139.0
17
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
137.6
17
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
137.6
19
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
136.9
20
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
136.8
21
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
136.5
22
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
135.4
23
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
135.3
24
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
135.1
25
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
134.2
26
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
133.4
27
NAKAMURA Naoki
1996
JPN
133.2
28
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
132.0
29
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
131.3
30
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
130.0
31
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
128.1
32
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
128.0
33
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
126.9
34
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
126.4
35
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
125.2
36
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
124.3
37
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
123.7
38
PEDERSEN Robin
1996
NOR
122.9
39
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
122.0
39
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
122.0
41
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
121.7
42
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
120.5
43
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
120.2
44
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
119.5
45
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
118.5
46
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
117.7
47
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
117.6
48
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
117.4
49
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
117.2
50
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
117.1
51
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
117.0
52
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
114.9
53
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
114.7
53
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
114.7
55
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
113.4
56
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
112.5
57
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
109.1
58
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
108.7
59
LISSO Justin
1999
GER
106.0
60
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
105.2
61
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
104.6
62
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
99.7
63
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
1989
RUS
96.8
64
MAATTA Jarkko
1994
FIN
92.6
65
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
92.5
66
SERGEEV Maksim
1999
RUS
91.0
Disqualified
Did not start