Rastbuechl (GER)

FIS Cup
Men's HS78
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
233.3
2
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
215.5
3
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
AUT
213.5
4
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
212.9
5
ROMBACH Sebastian
1996
GER
211.9
6
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
209.5
7
WEIGEL Cedrik
1998
GER
208.5
8
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
208.1
9
RAINER Stefan
1999
AUT
206.9
10
NIETZEL Justin
1997
GER
205.8
11
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
205.6
12
HAAGEN David
2002
AUT
205.0
13
TARMAN Rok
1997
SLO
203.6
14
MOERTH Claudio
2000
AUT
203.4
14
FYSTRO Eirik Leander
1999
NOR
203.4
16
SCHLUETTER Anton
1997
GER
201.0
17
JUROSZEK Kacper
2001
POL
200.5
18
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
200.2
19
GERISCH Tom
2001
GER
199.6
20
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
197.0
21
BREZOVNIK Medard
2000
SLO
195.6
22
MAYLAENDER Axel
1998
GER
195.4
23
MODRICKER Quirin
2001
GER
194.7
24
MOERTH Francisco
1999
AUT
193.3
25
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
193.0
26
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
192.5
27
PILCH Tomasz
2000
POL
190.9
28
BRATLIEN Jonas
1999
NOR
190.3
29
LUDWIG Sebastian
2000
GER
189.9
30
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
182.2
31
KETTERER Julian
2000
GER
92.0
32
BAARSET Ole Kristian
2001
NOR
91.3
33
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
90.8
34
ROBNIK Luka
2001
SLO
90.5
35
STRAND Soelve Jokerud
2000
NOR
90.3
36
HAHNE Benedikt
2000
GER
90.0
37
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
89.9
38
KINDLIMANN Lars
2000
SUI
89.6
39
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
88.9
40
NIZNIK Adam
2002
POL
88.5
41
GRUSZKA Mateusz
2001
POL
88.4
42
BRAATEN Jostein Saglien
2000
NOR
88.3
43
TOPORIS Nejc
2000
SLO
88.1
44
WEIGEL Justin
1999
GER
87.9
45
AMBLE Espen Alexander Johansen
2001
NOR
87.8
46
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
87.3
47
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
87.0
48
GRILC Tjas
2001
SLO
86.9
49
WEIGEL Lennart
2000
GER
86.8
50
STANFEL Naim
1999
AUT
85.8
51
CHOI Heung Chul
1981
KOR
85.0
51
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
85.0
53
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
84.2
54
FABIJAN Nik
1997
SLO
83.9
55
SIMITCHIYSKI Krasimir
2000
BUL
83.7
56
CHO Sungwoo
2000
KOR
83.0
57
BJOERTOMT Paal Haakon
2000
NOR
82.7
58
SELCER Radek
2001
CZE
82.3
59
RESINGER Peter
2000
AUT
81.2
59
CZYZ Bartosz
1999
POL
81.2
59
GUNGEN Muhammed Munir
1998
TUR
81.2
62
SI Jeongheon
1994
KOR
80.9
63
HOLUB Benedikt
2000
CZE
80.2
64
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
79.2
65
BEDIR Muhammed Ali
2000
TUR
79.0
66
RYDL Radek
2001
CZE
78.5
67
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
77.1
68
KELLERMANN Sebestian
2000
CZE
76.4
69
FUCHS Eric
2001
GER
75.8
70
FELDOREAN Andrei
2000
ROU
75.1
71
SLUKA Mikulas
2001
CZE
68.4
72
BARTOLJ Maksim
2003
SLO
66.2
73
SIKOLA Jakub
2001
CZE
63.1
74
HAUSER Krystof
2002
CZE
48.7
75
STEVANOVIC Nikola
2003
SRB
8.7