Rastbuechl (GER)

FIS Cup
Men's HS78
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
235.6
2
ROMBACH Sebastian
1996
GER
233.3
3
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
226.0
4
RAINER Stefan
1999
AUT
224.3
5
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
AUT
220.3
6
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
218.9
7
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
217.6
8
WEIGEL Cedrik
1998
GER
215.6
9
HAAGEN David
2002
AUT
215.5
10
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
214.1
11
JUROSZEK Kacper
2001
POL
212.8
12
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
212.4
13
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
211.8
14
TARMAN Rok
1997
SLO
211.5
14
MAYLAENDER Axel
1998
GER
211.5
16
PILCH Tomasz
2000
POL
209.1
17
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
206.2
18
SCHLUETTER Anton
1997
GER
205.6
18
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
205.6
20
GERISCH Tom
2001
GER
205.0
20
MOERTH Francisco
1999
AUT
205.0
20
KETTERER Julian
2000
GER
205.0
23
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
204.7
24
STRAND Soelve Jokerud
2000
NOR
203.2
25
FYSTRO Eirik Leander
1999
NOR
202.7
26
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
202.3
27
GRUSZKA Mateusz
2001
POL
201.4
28
NIETZEL Justin
1997
GER
200.6
29
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
198.7
30
BRATLIEN Jonas
1999
NOR
191.9
31
MOERTH Claudio
2000
AUT
99.5
31
TOPORIS Nejc
2000
SLO
99.5
33
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
98.9
33
NIZNIK Adam
2002
POL
98.9
33
BREZOVNIK Medard
2000
SLO
98.9
36
WEIGEL Justin
1999
GER
97.8
37
HOLUB Benedikt
2000
CZE
97.7
37
CHOI Heung Chul
1981
KOR
97.7
39
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
97.6
40
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
97.4
41
HAHNE Benedikt
2000
GER
96.1
42
GRILC Tjas
2001
SLO
95.8
42
RESINGER Peter
2000
AUT
95.8
44
BAARSET Ole Kristian
2001
NOR
95.4
45
SELCER Radek
2001
CZE
94.7
46
ROBNIK Luka
2001
SLO
93.7
47
KINDLIMANN Lars
2000
SUI
93.4
48
FABIJAN Nik
1997
SLO
92.2
49
MODRICKER Quirin
2001
GER
91.2
50
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
91.0
51
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
90.8
52
AMBLE Espen Alexander Johansen
2001
NOR
90.4
53
BJOERTOMT Paal Haakon
2000
NOR
90.3
54
SIMITCHIYSKI Krasimir
2000
BUL
89.8
55
SI Jeongheon
1994
KOR
88.6
56
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
87.5
57
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
87.2
58
BARTOLJ Maksim
2003
SLO
87.0
59
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
86.8
60
RYDL Radek
2001
CZE
86.4
61
LUDWIG Sebastian
2000
GER
85.9
62
WEIGEL Lennart
2000
GER
85.8
63
STANFEL Naim
1999
AUT
85.2
64
FUCHS Eric
2001
GER
83.0
65
BRAATEN Jostein Saglien
2000
NOR
82.8
66
KELLERMANN Sebestian
2000
CZE
81.0
67
CZYZ Bartosz
1999
POL
79.4
68
SIKOLA Jakub
2001
CZE
78.8
69
BEDIR Muhammed Ali
2000
TUR
78.6
70
SLUKA Mikulas
2001
CZE
77.2
71
FELDOREAN Andrei
2000
ROU
74.8
72
GUNGEN Muhammed Munir
1998
TUR
71.8
73
CHO Sungwoo
2000
KOR
69.9
74
HAUSER Krystof
2002
CZE
46.8
75
STEVANOVIC Nikola
2003
SRB
26.6