Villach (AUT)

Alpen Cup
Men's HS98

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
RAINER Stefan
1999
AUT
260.0
2
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
AUT
249.5
3
ROTH Luca
2000
GER
247.5
4
HAAGEN David
2002
AUT
246.0
5
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
237.0
6
MAERKL Kilian
2000
GER
236.0
7
BREZOVNIK Medard
2000
SLO
235.5
8
RAIMUND Philipp
2000
GER
235.0
9
GERISCH Tom
2001
GER
232.0
10
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
227.5
11
MOERTH Claudio
2000
AUT
225.0
12
VODUSEK Lovro
2000
SLO
223.0
12
RESINGER Peter
2000
AUT
223.0
14
HAFNAR Mark
2002
SLO
221.0
15
BOMBEK Jan
2001
SLO
219.5
16
PRESECNIK Jernej
2002
SLO
218.5
17
KOS Lovro
1999
SLO
218.0
18
KINDLIMANN Lars
2000
SUI
217.5
19
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
214.5
20
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
214.0
21
BRESADOLA Giovanni
2001
ITA
212.0
22
MODRICKER Quirin
2001
GER
211.5
23
KETTERER Julian
2000
GER
210.0
24
MOERTH Francisco
1999
AUT
209.0
24
GRILC Tjas
2001
SLO
209.0
26
RITZER Josef
2000
AUT
208.5
27
WOERGOETTER Marco
2002
AUT
207.0
28
BATBY Alessandro
2001
FRA
205.5
28
VIDIC Matija
2000
SLO
205.5
30
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
203.0
31
VALTINER Noah
1999
AUT
202.5
31
FOUBERT Valentin
2002
FRA
202.5
33
HEUMANN Niclas
1999
GER
202.0
34
MORODER Daniel
2002
ITA
199.5
35
ROBNIK Luka
2001
SLO
199.0
36
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
196.5
37
HAAS Claudio
2001
GER
195.5
37
MASLE Rok
2004
SLO
195.5
39
OBLAK Rok
2001
SLO
193.0
40
WEIGEL Justin
1999
GER
192.5
41
NIEDERBERGER Lean
2003
SUI
192.0
42
MEDWED Elias
2002
AUT
191.0
43
HOFER Michael
2002
AUT
190.5
44
ORTNER Maximilian
2002
AUT
189.5
44
HAHNE Benedikt
2000
GER
189.5
44
HLADNIK Matic
2002
SLO
189.5
47
WACKERNELL Julian
2000
AUT
187.0
48
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal
1999
AUT
183.5
48
MILESI Enzo
2003
FRA
183.5
48
VAVERKA Petr
2003
CZE
183.5
51
MUELLER Markus
2002
AUT
183.0
52
WEIGEL Lennart
2000
GER
182.0
53
CAMENZIND Noah
2002
SUI
181.5
54
VODUSEK Karlo
2002
SLO
181.0
55
GEYER Luca
2002
GER
180.5
56
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
178.5
57
STANFEL Naim
1999
AUT
177.5
58
CECON Alexander
2000
ITA
174.0
59
SPIEWOK Simon
2002
GER
172.5
60
CHERVET Jules
2003
FRA
170.0
61
WAKOLBINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
168.5
62
RYDL Radek
2001
CZE
167.0
63
SELCER Radek
2001
CZE
166.0
64
LUDWIG Sebastian
2000
GER
165.5
65
GALIANI Mattia
2002
ITA
164.5
66
KELLERMANN Sebestian
2000
CZE
162.5
67
KOGLER Elias
2003
AUT
154.5
68
SLUKA Mikulas
2001
CZE
154.0
69
LIPOVSEK ROCNIK Miha
2003
SLO
151.0
70
SIKOLA Jakub
2001
CZE
132.0
71
HOLUB Benedikt
2000
CZE
99.5
72
HAUSER Krystof
2002
CZE
95.5
73
WHITE Jack
2001
FRA
93.5
74
LEJSEK Frantisek
2002
CZE
56.0
Did not start