Seefeld (AUT)

World Ski Championships
Men's Gundersen NH HS109/10,0 Km
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
1997
NOR
25:01.3
2
GRUBER Bernhard
1982
AUT
+1.4
3
WATABE Akito
1988
JPN
+4.6
4
REHRL Franz-Josef
1993
AUT
+29.8
5
HEROLA Ilkka
1995
FIN
+36.4
6
BJOERNSTAD Espen
1993
NOR
+41.4
7
SEIDL Mario
1992
AUT
+44.3
8
RYDZEK Johannes
1991
GER
+53.8
9
GRAABAK Joergen
1991
NOR
+1:10.5
10
MUTRU Leevi
1995
FIN
+1:12.6
11
GERARD Antoine
1995
FRA
+1:15.9
12
COSTA Samuel
1992
ITA
+1:17.4
13
PITTIN Alessandro
1990
ITA
+1:20.1
14
GEIGER Vinzenz
1997
GER
+1:20.5
15
FRITZ Martin
1994
AUT
+1:21.5
16
FRENZEL Eric
1988
GER
+1:23.5
17
RIESSLE Fabian
1990
GER
+1:26.5
18
KUPCZAK Szczepan
1992
POL
+1:27.8
19
WATABE Yoshito
1991
JPN
+1:29.1
20
NAGAI Hideaki
1983
JPN
+1:33.2
21
SCHMID Jan
1983
NOR
+1:50.6
22
CIESLAR Adam
1992
POL
+2:06.9
23
BRAUD Francois
1986
FRA
+2:07.9
24
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+2:09.5
25
WEBER Terence
1996
GER
+2:12.5
26
HUG Tim
1987
SUI
+2:13.5
27
BUZZI Raffaele
1995
ITA
+2:28.7
28
PORTYK Tomas
1996
CZE
+2:30.4
29
SLOWIOK Pawel
1992
POL
+2:37.8
30
LAHEURTE Maxime
1985
FRA
+2:52.7
31
MAEKIAHO Arttu
1997
FIN
+3:01.4
32
VRHOVNIK Vid
1999
SLO
+3:11.6
33
LOOMIS Ben
1998
USA
+3:19.2
34
YAMAMOTO Go
1995
JPN
+3:19.7
35
DANEK Lukas
1997
CZE
+3:21.4
36
PAZOUT Ondrej
1998
CZE
+3:26.5
37
VYTRVAL Jan
1998
CZE
+3:26.5
38
FLETCHER Taylor
1990
USA
+3:28.8
39
YAHIN Ernest
1991
RUS
+3:30.1
40
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
1999
UKR
+3:35.0
41
PASHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+3:47.5
42
MUHLETHALER Laurent
1997
FRA
+4:03.1
43
ILVES Kristjan
1996
EST
+4:07.1
44
PASICHNYK Viktor
1992
UKR
+4:24.6
45
SHUMATE Jared
1999
USA
+4:36.9
46
GOOD Jasper
1996
USA
+4:46.5
47
BARKOV Viacheslav
1992
RUS
+4:48.5
48
IVANOV Vitalii
1998
RUS
+5:13.3
49
RAKPAROV Chingiz
1995
KAZ
+5:23.1
50
PARK Jeun
1993
KOR
+5:49.2
51
TWARDOSZ Pawel
1998
POL
+5:52.6
52
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+6:43.4
53
ZHAO Zihe
2000
CHN
+7:41.5
54
SUN Jianping
1988
CHN
+9:09.5
55
ORUSSAYEV Eldar
1994
KAZ
+10:06.3
56
VINOGRADOVS Markuss
2002
LAT
+10:16.0
57
BOCHKAREV Vyacheslav
1996
KAZ
+11:20.5
58
GLUKHOV Danil
2000
KAZ
+12:56.3
Did not finish
Disqualified