Val di Fiemme (ITA)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's Gundersen NH HS106/10.0 K

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
ORTER Philipp
1994
AUT
29:47.1
2
HEROLA Ilkka
1995
FIN
+4.0
3
WELDE David
1994
GER
+32.3
4
BUFFARD Hugo
1994
FRA
+33.4
5
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
1996
AUT
+38.4
6
PETTERSEN Sindre
1996
NOR
+47.0
7
LANGE Jakob
1995
GER
+1:19.5
8
WEBER Terence
1996
GER
+1:27.0
9
TORNI Marcus
1995
FIN
+1:46.8
10
FRITZ Martin
1994
AUT
+1:52.7
11
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
1997
NOR
+1:56.9
12
KIELLAND Sigmund
1995
NOR
+2:05.4
13
MAVC Borut
1994
SLO
+2:05.5
14
AALANDER Arttu
1994
FIN
+2:18.3
15
SCHWAAR Dominik
1995
GER
+2:19.2
16
ILVES Kristjan
1996
EST
+2:25.6
17
BUZZI Raffaele
1995
ITA
+2:25.7
18
VILHELMSEN Emil
1994
NOR
+2:49.4
19
HORIGOME Shota
1994
JPN
+3:02.7
20
YAMAMOTO Go
1995
JPN
+3:21.8
21
MAEKIAHO Arttu
1997
FIN
+3:34.9
22
LOWISZ Jan
1995
POL
+3:35.8
23
GERSTGRASER Paul
1995
AUT
+3:39.7
24
KRAJNCAN Urh
1995
SLO
+3:41.6
25
NAGAMINE Hisaki
1997
JPN
+4:00.7
26
BEREND Ben
1995
USA
+4:08.6
27
BUDZ Marcin
1994
POL
+4:18.0
28
KIRCHHOFER Jan
1995
SUI
+4:21.9
29
MUHLETHALER Laurent
1997
FRA
+4:22.9
30
OBLAK Luka
1994
SLO
+4:23.6
31
PYTEL Michal
1995
POL
+4:32.5
32
CORRADINI Paolo
1994
ITA
+4:40.5
33
GIANMOENA Luca
1997
ITA
+4:42.1
34
GOOD Jasper
1996
USA
+4:49.2
35
PRETORIUS Jean Charl
1996
CAN
+4:49.7
36
GANTICK Aleck
1994
USA
+4:58.6
37
BALLAND Tom
1995
FRA
+5:24.6
38
DANEK Lukas
1997
CZE
+5:26.3
39
DENDA Hidefumi
1997
JPN
+5:30.3
40
ZHARKOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+5:30.4
41
OKS Nikita
1994
RUS
+5:30.6
42
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
+5:35.2
43
LOIT Rauno
1995
EST
+5:49.8
44
GRYCZUK Krystian
1994
POL
+6:24.0
45
MAH Nathaniel
1995
CAN
+6:47.4
46
TASCHLER Martin
1997
ITA
+7:06.1
47
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
1996
RUS
+7:06.7
48
SARC Leon
1996
SLO
+7:16.9
49
MADDEN Nicholas
1996
USA
+7:55.8
50
MOROZOV Valerii
1994
UKR
+8:23.3
51
MUSTJOGI Karl
1995
EST
+8:39.5
52
REID Rogan
1997
CAN
+9:14.7
53
PIKK Ainar
1998
EST
+13:04.7
54
MALYSHCHYK Serhiy
1998
UKR
+13:59.0
Did not finish
Did not start