Winterberg (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's Gundersen NH HS87/5.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MOCZARSKI Justin
1998
GER
00:15:43.2
2
PFORDTE Maximilian
1998
GER
+0.5
3
DEUSCHL Christian
1997
AUT
+0.8
4
KOPP Tim
1999
GER
+3.1
5
VRHOVNIK Vid
1999
SLO
+4.3
6
BEIKIRCHER Philip
1997
AUT
+8.8
7
HUETTEL Simon
1999
GER
+17.0
8
LEHNERT Luis
2000
GER
+18.8
9
VALLET Edgar
2000
FRA
+20.2
10
MRAZ Samuel
1998
AUT
+27.5
11
SCHNURR Constantin
1998
GER
+27.9
12
NEUBERT Hans
1997
GER
+29.0
13
DAGN Florian
1999
AUT
+29.8
14
SCHLUETTER Anton
1997
GER
+32.2
15
ROCHAT Theo
1999
FRA
+34.6
16
HAHN Martin
1997
GER
+35.3
17
HOLLAND Max
1997
GER
+35.7
18
BEZZI Giulio
1999
ITA
+36.2
19
HAUSER Stefan
1997
AUT
+36.5
20
VAXELAIRE Lilian
1998
FRA
+37.2
21
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+39.5
22
TYRODE Mael
2000
FRA
+57.9
23
GIANMOENA Luca
1997
ITA
+58.5
24
RIEDER Daniel
1998
AUT
+58.9
25
SCHWAIGER Benedikt
1998
GER
+59.3
26
EINKEMMER Manuel
2001
AUT
+59.6
27
NEUHOLD Jan
1997
AUT
+1:00.0
28
UHRMANN Aaron
1999
GER
+1:00.4
29
OBERMEYR Fabio
2000
AUT
+1:03.8
30
WELDE Jonas
1998
GER
+1:05.3
31
MATKO Jaka
1998
SLO
+1:11.6
32
SCHUSTER Alexander
1999
AUT
+1:13.6
33
FISCHER Lukas
1997
GER
+1:14.2
34
HOERSELMANN Erik
1998
GER
+1:25.9
35
KETTERER Julian
2000
GER
+1:29.9
36
MACH David
2000
GER
+1:30.3
37
NEUDORFER Daniel
1998
AUT
+1:32.8
38
PAROLARI Denis
1998
ITA
+1:35.5
39
SCHMID Julian
1999
GER
+1:36.1
40
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
1999
GER
+1:49.8
41
OTTONELLO Brice
1998
FRA
+1:51.0
42
SUISSE Titouan
1999
FRA
+2:13.7
43
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+2:15.2
44
ZAMBELLI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+2:15.8
45
ALBRECHT Nils
1999
GER
+2:17.2
46
MALOVRH Matevz
1999
SLO
+2:17.7
47
KUTTIN Philipp
1998
AUT
+2:18.1
47
JELEN Rok
2000
SLO
+2:18.1
49
RETTENEGGER Thomas
2000
AUT
+2:26.8
50
JUVANCIC Rok
1997
SLO
+2:29.7
51
WESTERBEEK Tim
1999
GER
+2:34.1
52
KNAUS Nik
2000
SLO
+2:35.5
53
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+2:41.2
54
HENGELHAUPT Willi
1998
GER
+2:50.5
55
HAFNER Fabian
2001
AUT
+2:50.6
56
SIEFF Mirco
1998
ITA
+2:52.3
57
TASCHLER Martin
1997
ITA
+2:57.7
58
POJER Martin
2000
AUT
+3:06.6
59
BOMBEK Jan
2001
SLO
+3:24.3
60
MARIOTTI Domenico
2001
ITA
+3:30.4
61
BLONDEAU Gael
2000
FRA
+3:54.4
62
FUMEY Joris
2000
FRA
+4:15.2
63
POLAJNAR Gasper
2000
SLO
+4:39.7
64
RUNGGALDIER Nathan
2001
ITA
+5:10.1
Did not finish
Did not start