Baiersbronn (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's Gundersen NH HS90/10.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LAMPARTER Johannes
2001
AUT
00:28:35.2
2
VYTRVAL Jan
1998
CZE
+27.7
3
VALLET Edgar
2000
FRA
+43.0
4
LEHNERT Luis
2000
GER
+43.7
5
KOPP Tim
1999
GER
+1:07.3
6
DAGN Florian
1999
AUT
+1:07.9
7
RAINER Marc Luis
1999
AUT
+1:22.3
8
SCHMID Julian
1999
GER
+1:23.7
9
SIEGEMUND Nick
2000
GER
+1:25.4
10
HUETTEL Simon
1999
GER
+1:34.1
11
RETTENEGGER Stefan
2002
AUT
+1:40.3
12
WELDE Jonas
1998
GER
+1:49.7
13
CLARET TOURNIER Samy
1999
FRA
+2:01.1
14
SCHNURR Constantin
1998
GER
+2:10.3
15
VAXELAIRE Lilian
1998
FRA
+2:11.0
16
KUTTIN Philipp
1998
AUT
+2:12.2
17
MACH David
2000
GER
+2:14.5
18
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+2:14.8
19
TYRODE Mael
2000
FRA
+2:23.1
20
OBERMEYR Fabio
2000
AUT
+2:24.0
21
TEELING Max
1999
AUT
+2:24.3
22
UHRMANN Aaron
1999
GER
+2:28.1
23
ZEMEK David
1999
CZE
+2:37.9
24
MOCZARSKI Justin
1998
GER
+2:38.7
25
GSCHIER Johannes
1999
AUT
+2:45.1
26
BEZZI Giulio
1999
ITA
+2:49.8
27
PFORDTE Maximilian
1998
GER
+2:53.6
28
FRANK Christian
2001
GER
+3:09.3
29
MAIER Jonas
1999
GER
+3:20.5
30
PAROLARI Denis
1998
ITA
+3:27.0
31
RIEDER Daniel
1998
AUT
+3:36.2
32
ROCHAT Theo
1999
FRA
+3:54.2
33
BLONDEAU Gael
2000
FRA
+3:56.5
34
KETTERER Julian
2000
GER
+4:00.4
35
SCHWAIGER Benedikt
1998
GER
+4:11.9
36
ANDERSEN Jan
2002
GER
+4:20.4
37
RETTENEGGER Thomas
2000
AUT
+4:21.9
38
CEJCHAN Jakub
1998
CZE
+4:46.4
39
MARIOTTI Domenico
2001
ITA
+4:56.6
40
KNAUS Nik
2000
SLO
+4:59.0
41
MALOVRH Matevz
1999
SLO
+5:10.4
42
KERSTING Lenard
2002
GER
+5:10.8
43
KOLB Florian
2001
AUT
+5:18.6
44
SCHWARZ Andreas
2001
GER
+5:47.2
45
DRUML Andrej
2001
AUT
+5:47.5
46
GOUY Nils
2001
FRA
+5:48.9
47
JAEKLE Jonas
2001
GER
+5:58.1
48
PEER Stefan
2002
AUT
+5:58.4
49
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+6:15.6
50
GEHRING Hannes
2003
GER
+6:18.4
51
ZANDL Tim
1999
AUT
+6:39.2
52
STUETZ Finn
2001
GER
+6:52.8
53
RADOVAN Stefano
2003
ITA
+6:55.0
54
ABRAHAM Marius
2001
FRA
+7:26.0
55
BORTOLAS Iacopo
2003
ITA
+7:27.0
56
SUZIC Damjan
2001
SLO
+7:49.0
57
POLAJNAR Gasper
2000
SLO
+8:20.1
58
MONTELEONE Gabriele
2003
ITA
+8:27.4
59
BAUD Matteo
2002
FRA
+8:43.9
60
GUYOT Paul
2002
FRA
+9:09.7
61
EICHELBERGER Toni
2002
GER
+9:16.2
62
OSAKI Kenta
2000
FRA
+10:08.3
63
ACKO Primoz
2001
SLO
+10:30.3
64
JACQUEL Naokin
2001
FRA
+10:34.8
65
LAHEURTE Tanguy
2002
FRA
+10:54.5
66
FACCHINI Manuel
2002
ITA
+12:06.1
Did not finish
Did not start