Kranj (SLO)

Alpen Cup
Men's Gundersen NH HS109/10.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
VRHOVNIK Vid
1999
SLO
23:25.0
2
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+17.1
3
EINKEMMER Manuel
2001
AUT
+32.8
4
TEELING Max
1999
AUT
+34.3
5
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+1:00.5
6
KOPP Tim
1999
GER
+1:21.6
7
HAFNER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1:25.8
8
JELEN Rok
2000
SLO
+1:32.7
9
MAIER Jonas
1999
GER
+1:34.1
10
FRANK Christian
2001
GER
+1:36.1
11
TYRODE Mael
2000
FRA
+1:43.1
12
UHRMANN Aaron
1999
GER
+1:54.7
13
BEZZI Giulio
1999
ITA
+2:04.3
14
KERSTING Lenard
2002
GER
+2:07.7
15
HINTERBERGER Fabian
2000
AUT
+2:08.1
16
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+2:09.0
17
BORTOLAS Iacopo
2003
ITA
+2:24.8
18
RADOVAN Stefano
2003
ITA
+2:29.1
19
OBERMEYR Fabio
2000
AUT
+2:33.0
20
MARIOTTI Domenico
2001
ITA
+2:47.7
21
ZEMEK David
1999
CZE
+2:51.4
22
KOHLBERGER Lukas
2002
CZE
+2:56.4
23
PFANDL Nicolas
2003
AUT
+2:59.7
24
PISECKER Gregor
2000
AUT
+3:00.1
25
BAUD Matteo
2002
FRA
+3:00.6
26
PEER Stefan
2002
AUT
+3:04.0
27
KOLB Florian
2001
AUT
+3:09.3
28
DRUML Andrej
2001
AUT
+3:13.5
29
LEV Samuel
2003
AUT
+3:14.3
30
CLARET TOURNIER Samy
1999
FRA
+3:15.3
31
FISCHER Jakob
2001
GER
+3:25.4
32
GLLAREVA Adrian
2000
GER
+3:31.8
33
STUETZ Finn
2001
GER
+3:37.0
34
HEINIS Marco
2003
FRA
+3:38.7
35
BRANDNER Sebastian
2002
AUT
+3:39.5
36
MALOVRH Matevz
1999
SLO
+3:40.0
37
BLONDEAU Gael
2000
FRA
+3:57.3
38
HIRSCHER Thomas
2000
AUT
+4:02.0
39
HLADNIK Matic
2003
SLO
+4:09.0
40
VRBEK Uros
2003
SLO
+4:13.2
41
SCHLEGEL Paul
2000
GER
+4:19.4
42
LEHMANN Moritz
2002
GER
+4:21.5
43
SCHULA Pepe
2003
GER
+4:50.5
44
MICHAUD Tom
2001
FRA
+4:53.1
45
RATHGEB Nico
2003
AUT
+5:00.6
46
KNAUS Nik
2000
SLO
+5:05.8
47
SIMEK Jan
2003
CZE
+5:12.7
48
PFEUFFER Niklas
2002
GER
+5:13.8
49
GOUY Nils
2001
FRA
+5:42.4
50
ACKO Primoz
2001
SLO
+5:53.3
51
STANONIK Erazem
2002
SLO
+5:54.8
52
SUZIC Damjan
2001
SLO
+5:57.4
53
MACH Simon
2002
GER
+6:08.5
54
FADRHONS Matej
2002
CZE
+6:08.8
55
MUHIC David
2002
SLO
+6:22.1
56
ACKO Sandi
2002
SLO
+6:31.3
57
EICHELBERGER Toni
2002
GER
+6:54.9
58
POLAJNAR Gasper
2000
SLO
+6:59.9
59
FISCHER Rafael
2003
GER
+7:04.1
60
MUHIC Aleks
2002
SLO
+7:20.3
61
MAIER Pirmin
2002
GER
+7:20.7
62
FACCHINI Manuel
2002
ITA
+8:07.4
Did not finish
Did not start