Hinterzarten (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's Gundersen NH HS108/10.0 K

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DEUSCHL Christian
1997
AUT
00:24:07.0
2
MOCZARSKI Justin
1998
GER
+11.8
3
VAXELAIRE Lilian
1998
FRA
+28.6
4
HAUSER Stefan
1997
AUT
+37.9
5
ROCHAT Theo
1999
FRA
+38.2
6
MRAZ Samuel
1998
AUT
+44.6
7
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+49.4
8
SCHLUETTER Anton
1997
GER
+1:02.4
9
WELDE Jonas
1998
GER
+1:07.4
10
PFORDTE Maximilian
1998
GER
+1:08.9
11
GSCHIER Johannes
1999
AUT
+1:10.2
12
MACH David
2000
GER
+1:20.7
13
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
1999
GER
+1:21.7
14
HOERSELMANN Erik
1998
GER
+1:23.5
15
KNAUS Nik
2000
SLO
+1:24.8
16
EINKEMMER Manuel
2001
AUT
+1:25.1
17
BEIKIRCHER Philip
1997
AUT
+1:26.3
18
VRHOVNIK Vid
1999
SLO
+1:29.1
19
SCHNURR Constantin
1998
GER
+1:30.2
20
LEHNERT Luis
2000
GER
+1:30.6
21
RAINER Marc Luis
1999
AUT
+1:50.1
22
KOPP Tim
1999
GER
+1:55.5
23
SCHMID Julian
1999
GER
+1:57.4
24
OBERMEYR Fabio
2000
AUT
+1:59.0
25
BEZZI Giulio
1999
ITA
+2:00.2
26
SCHWAIGER Benedikt
1998
GER
+2:03.1
27
HINTERBERGER Fabian
2000
AUT
+2:03.3
28
VALLET Edgar
2000
FRA
+2:06.4
29
MALOVRH Matevz
1999
SLO
+2:06.6
30
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+2:11.3
31
TEELING Max
1999
AUT
+2:20.4
32
UHRMANN Aaron
1999
GER
+2:23.0
33
FISCHER Lukas
1997
GER
+2:28.7
34
TYRODE Mael
2000
FRA
+2:31.3
35
KETTERER Julian
2000
GER
+2:31.9
36
MATKO Jaka
1998
SLO
+2:35.3
37
NEUBERT Hans
1997
GER
+2:36.1
38
ZIRON Jeremy
2000
GER
+2:36.4
39
GIANMOENA Luca
1997
ITA
+2:40.6
40
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+2:54.4
41
SIEFF Mirco
1998
ITA
+2:58.4
42
SCHUSTER Alexander
1999
AUT
+3:04.4
43
SUISSE Titouan
1999
FRA
+3:05.0
44
OTTONELLO Brice
1998
FRA
+3:23.5
45
NEUHOLD Jan
1997
AUT
+3:27.1
46
PAROLARI Denis
1998
ITA
+3:34.3
47
JAEKLE Jonas
2001
GER
+3:47.3
48
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+3:49.8
49
DIDIER Loic
1999
FRA
+3:52.9
50
BLONDEAU Gael
2000
FRA
+3:55.4
51
FUMEY Joris
2000
FRA
+4:01.8
52
HAFNER Fabian
2001
AUT
+4:10.5
53
JELEN Rok
2000
SLO
+4:43.9
54
SIEGEMUND Nick
2000
GER
+4:52.4
55
MARIOTTI Domenico
2001
ITA
+5:18.3
56
JUVANCIC Rok
1997
SLO
+5:55.4
57
CLARET TOURNIER Samy
1999
FRA
+6:22.0
58
MORODER Daniel
2002
ITA
+8:12.1
59
RUNGGALDIER Nathan
2001
ITA
+8:18.5
Did not finish
Did not start