Schonach (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's Gundersen HS106/5.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
HAHN Martin
1997
GER
00:13:55.3
2
VAXELAIRE Lilian
1998
FRA
+6.5
3
TYRODE Mael
2000
FRA
+8.8
4
VRHOVNIK Vid
1999
SLO
+16.0
5
RAINER Marc Luis
1999
AUT
+16.3
6
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+27.6
7
VALLET Edgar
2000
FRA
+32.9
8
BEIKIRCHER Philip
1997
AUT
+44.5
9
LEHNERT Luis
2000
GER
+45.0
10
DEUSCHL Christian
1997
AUT
+49.3
11
HAUSER Stefan
1997
AUT
+52.5
12
ROCHAT Theo
1999
FRA
+53.6
13
MRAZ Samuel
1998
AUT
+56.4
14
GSCHIER Johannes
1999
AUT
+57.2
15
SCHMID Julian
1999
GER
+59.4
16
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
1999
GER
+1:02.3
17
NEUDORFER Daniel
1998
AUT
+1:07.6
18
EINKEMMER Manuel
2001
AUT
+1:14.0
19
OBERMEYR Fabio
2000
AUT
+1:17.8
20
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+1:19.4
21
NEUBERT Hans
1997
GER
+1:20.0
22
MACH David
2000
GER
+1:21.2
23
SCHWAIGER Benedikt
1998
GER
+1:23.4
24
HUETTEL Simon
1999
GER
+1:27.6
25
JELEN Rok
2000
SLO
+1:28.1
26
HINTERBERGER Fabian
2000
AUT
+1:39.5
27
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+1:43.1
28
RETTENEGGER Thomas
2000
AUT
+1:43.4
29
MAIER Jonas
1999
GER
+1:50.7
30
GIANMOENA Luca
1997
ITA
+1:52.1
31
RIEDER Daniel
1998
AUT
+1:58.4
32
MOCZARSKI Justin
1998
GER
+2:03.1
33
WELDE Jonas
1998
GER
+2:08.5
34
MATKO Jaka
1998
SLO
+2:10.0
35
HEUMANN Niclas
1999
GER
+2:12.1
36
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+2:13.6
37
MALOVRH Matevz
1999
SLO
+2:16.2
38
CZOSSEK Tim
1998
GER
+2:18.0
39
JUVANCIC Rok
1997
SLO
+2:23.2
40
PAROLARI Denis
1998
ITA
+2:28.2
41
SUISSE Titouan
1999
FRA
+2:29.8
42
SIEFF Mirco
1998
ITA
+2:30.7
43
SIEGEMUND Nick
2000
GER
+2:33.5
44
UHRMANN Aaron
1999
GER
+2:34.6
45
BEZZI Giulio
1999
ITA
+2:34.9
46
POJER Martin
2000
AUT
+2:38.1
47
KETTERER Julian
2000
GER
+2:45.2
48
LAMPARTER Johannes
2001
AUT
+2:45.5
49
SCHOENHERR Luca
2000
GER
+3:12.0
50
NEUHOLD Jan
1997
AUT
+3:23.8
51
CLARET TOURNIER Samy
1999
FRA
+3:37.7
52
BLONDEAU Gael
2000
FRA
+3:40.0
53
RIEDE Fabian
1998
GER
+3:40.4
54
SCHWER Philipp
1998
GER
+3:44.8
55
FRANK Christian
2001
GER
+3:50.9
56
ZIRON Jeremy
2000
GER
+3:59.7
57
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+4:02.0
58
FISCHER Johannes
2001
GER
+4:04.6
59
FUMEY Joris
2000
FRA
+4:07.4
60
KNAUS Nik
2000
SLO
+4:59.1
61
IGLIC Martin
1999
SLO
+5:31.9
62
TASCHLER Martin
1997
ITA
+6:42.2
Did not finish
Did not start