Klingenthal (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's Gundersen LH HS140/10.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
2000
NOR
27:34.4
2
NAESVOLD Leif Torbjoern
1998
NOR
+22.8
3
LAMPARTER Johannes
2001
AUT
+43.2
4
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+54.1
5
TILLER Simen
1995
NOR
+56.7
6
JOEBSTL Thomas
1995
AUT
+1:01.7
7
LANGE Jakob
1995
GER
+1:09.8
8
WELDE David
1994
GER
+1:10.4
9
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1997
JPN
+1:26.1
10
SOETVIK Sindre Ure
1992
NOR
+1:37.9
11
PFORDTE Maximilian
1998
GER
+1:45.5
12
SONEHARA Go
1993
JPN
+1:45.8
13
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
1991
NOR
+1:52.8
14
DANEK Lukas
1997
CZE
+1:53.9
15
HUETTEL Simon
1999
GER
+1:59.3
16
MACH David
2000
GER
+2:02.2
17
SKOGLUND Aleksander
1999
NOR
+2:06.6
18
KVARSTAD Simen
2000
NOR
+2:15.7
19
KOPP Tim
1999
GER
+2:56.4
20
KARHUMAA Wille
2000
FIN
+2:57.6
21
MAIERHOFER Manuel
1992
ITA
+3:05.3
22
TWARDOSZ Pawel
1998
POL
+3:07.4
23
SHIMIZU Aguri
1992
JPN
+3:08.8
24
RAINER Marc Luis
1999
AUT
+3:16.3
25
MRAZ Samuel
1998
AUT
+3:17.6
26
ZEMEK David
1999
CZE
+3:18.0
27
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
2001
FIN
+3:19.4
28
LEHNERT Luis
2000
GER
+3:21.5
29
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+3:21.7
30
PASHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+3:22.1
31
WELDE Jonas
1998
GER
+3:22.5
32
FLATLA Kasper Moen
1999
NOR
+3:30.9
33
PAROLARI Denis
1998
ITA
+3:44.1
34
TAKEHANA Daimatsu
2001
JPN
+3:49.0
35
RETTENEGGER Thomas
2000
AUT
+3:54.8
36
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+4:02.0
37
SABLATURA Petr
2001
CZE
+4:03.8
38
MOCZARSKI Justin
1998
GER
+4:11.7
39
JELENKO Marjan
1991
SLO
+4:17.8
40
ANDREWS Grant
1997
USA
+4:32.1
41
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
1996
AUT
+4:43.8
42
TEELING Max
1999
AUT
+4:45.0
43
KIMURA Yoshihiro
1998
JPN
+4:50.1
44
TYRODE Mael
2000
FRA
+4:51.0
45
MASTIEV Samir
1993
RUS
+4:53.2
46
KARHUMAA Waltteri
2002
FIN
+5:03.1
47
PAEAEKKOENEN Jesse
1999
FIN
+5:10.5
48
OTTONELLO Brice
1998
FRA
+5:13.8
49
GIANMOENA Luca
1997
ITA
+5:33.8
50
MARUSARZ Wojciech
1993
POL
+5:36.0
51
MAIER Jonas
1999
GER
+5:39.4
52
IVANOV Vitalii
1998
RUS
+5:48.1
53
VAXELAIRE Lilian
1998
FRA
+6:49.2
54
KUDZIA Piotr
2000
POL
+6:58.5
55
VALLET Edgar
2000
FRA
+7:18.2
56
MALOVRH Matevz
1999
SLO
+7:27.0
57
CLARET TOURNIER Samy
1999
FRA
+7:28.0
58
LEDGER Beckett
2000
USA
+7:41.7
59
OVSIANNIKOV Aleksandr
1996
RUS
+7:55.4
60
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+8:16.2
Did not start