Val Fiemme - Predazzo (ITA)

Alpen Cup
Men's Nordic Combined HS106/5.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LAMPARTER Johannes
2001
AUT
12:17.2
2
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+4.7
3
RAINER Marc Luis
1999
AUT
+8.7
4
DAGN Florian
1999
AUT
+9.0
5
MACH David
2000
GER
+10.1
6
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
1999
GER
+18.2
7
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+24.4
8
JELEN Rok
2000
SLO
+48.1
9
BEZZI Giulio
1999
ITA
+48.6
10
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+49.1
11
MAIER Jonas
1999
GER
+52.5
12
HINTERBERGER Fabian
2000
AUT
+57.1
13
TYRODE Mael
2000
FRA
+1:02.2
14
GLLAREVA Adrian
2000
GER
+1:02.6
15
TEELING Max
1999
AUT
+1:03.1
16
KERSTING Lenard
2002
GER
+1:03.5
17
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+1:03.8
18
UHRMANN Aaron
1999
GER
+1:04.3
19
OBERMEYR Fabio
2000
AUT
+1:05.4
20
ZEMEK David
1999
CZE
+1:19.7
21
BORTOLAS Iacopo
2003
ITA
+1:20.1
22
PISECKER Gregor
2000
AUT
+1:20.4
23
KOLB Florian
2001
AUT
+1:20.7
24
BRANDNER Sebastian
2002
AUT
+1:41.9
25
CLARET TOURNIER Samy
1999
FRA
+1:42.6
26
MALOVRH Matevz
1999
SLO
+1:44.3
27
POLAJNAR Gasper
2000
SLO
+1:46.6
28
STUETZ Finn
2001
GER
+1:47.7
29
BAUD Matteo
2002
FRA
+1:48.9
30
MARIOTTI Domenico
2001
ITA
+1:58.2
31
PFEUFFER Niklas
2002
GER
+1:59.7
32
SCHWARZ Andreas
2001
GER
+2:05.0
33
FISCHER Jakob
2001
GER
+2:06.0
34
SABLATURA Petr
2001
CZE
+2:06.2
35
FRANK Christian
2001
GER
+2:06.7
36
MUELLER Pascal
2001
SUI
+2:07.3
37
KOHLBERGER Lukas
2002
CZE
+2:17.5
38
DRUML Andrej
2001
AUT
+2:18.2
39
PEER Stefan
2002
AUT
+2:19.7
40
BLONDEAU Gael
2000
FRA
+2:22.0
41
ROCHAT Theo
1999
FRA
+2:26.1
42
RADOVAN Stefano
2003
ITA
+2:29.4
43
SCHLEGEL Paul
2000
GER
+2:44.9
44
EICHELBERGER Toni
2002
GER
+2:46.7
45
MICHAUD Tom
2001
FRA
+2:51.7
46
HLADNIK Matic
2003
SLO
+2:54.3
47
SAMHABER David
2002
AUT
+2:56.9
48
HEINIS Marco
2003
FRA
+3:05.2
49
SUSNIK Jost
1999
SLO
+3:12.3
50
GEHRING Hannes
2003
GER
+3:14.0
51
STANONIK Erazem
2002
SLO
+3:29.5
52
ACKO Primoz
2001
SLO
+3:30.1
53
SCHULA Pepe
2003
GER
+3:33.1
54
GOUY Nils
2001
FRA
+3:36.7
55
MUHIC Aleks
2002
SLO
+3:38.8
56
KNAUS Nik
2000
SLO
+3:39.4
57
MONTELEONE Gabriele
2003
ITA
+3:50.7
58
SUZIC Damjan
2001
SLO
+4:01.8
59
VRBEK Uros
2003
SLO
+4:01.9
60
RATHGEB Nico
2003
AUT
+4:14.7
61
MAIER Pirmin
2002
GER
+4:19.0
62
MARINKO Matevz
2003
SLO
+4:27.9
63
ABRAHAM Marius
2001
FRA
+4:34.4
64
FADRHONS Matej
2002
CZE
+4:35.2
65
ACKO Sandi
2002
SLO
+4:47.7
66
COMAZZI Samuele Janne
2004
ITA
+5:32.6
67
ZARUCCHI Nico
2003
SUI
+5:36.6
68
FACCHINI Manuel
2002
ITA
+7:06.1
Did not finish