Nizhniy Tagil (RUS)

Continental Cup
Men's Gundersen NH HS100/10.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LEHNERT Luis
2000
GER
11:48.9
2
SOETVIK Sindre Ure
1992
NOR
+1.2
3
NAESVOLD Leif Torbjoern
1998
NOR
+5.8
4
DENDA Hidefumi
1997
JPN
+11.6
5
SKAARSET Lars Ivar
1998
NOR
+12.6
6
MACH David
2000
GER
+12.9
7
WELDE David
1994
GER
+13.5
8
LANGE Jakob
1995
GER
+26.5
9
SONEHARA Go
1993
JPN
+31.0
10
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+33.1
11
ORTER Philipp
1994
AUT
+33.5
12
YAHIN Ernest
1991
RUS
+33.8
13
KIMURA Kodai
2001
JPN
+50.8
14
PORTYK Tomas
1996
CZE
+55.2
15
LOOMIS Ben
1998
USA
+55.3
16
IVANOV Vitalii
1998
RUS
+55.6
17
RETTENEGGER Thomas
2000
AUT
+56.8
18
GOOD Jasper
1996
USA
+59.4
19
DEUSCHL Christian
1997
AUT
+1:05.6
20
DANEK Lukas
1997
CZE
+1:10.1
21
JOEBSTL Thomas
1995
AUT
+1:10.8
22
PFORDTE Maximilian
1998
GER
+1:13.2
23
BURAAS Lars
1995
NOR
+1:14.8
24
PASHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+1:14.9
25
KETTUNEN Atte
2000
FIN
+1:16.6
26
BUZZI Raffaele
1995
ITA
+1:28.9
27
RAINER Marc Luis
1999
AUT
+1:33.2
28
SALMELA Olli
1994
FIN
+1:33.3
29
PAZOUT Ondrej
1998
CZE
+1:43.0
30
MRAZ Samuel
1998
AUT
+1:45.4
31
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
1999
GER
+1:46.7
32
MAIERHOFER Manuel
1992
ITA
+1:50.5
33
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
1991
NOR
+1:50.7
34
DAGN Florian
1999
AUT
+1:53.2
35
GALUNIN Artem
1999
RUS
+1:53.9
36
HUETTEL Simon
1999
GER
+2:09.3
37
BARKOV Viacheslav
1992
RUS
+2:10.9
38
ANDREWS Grant
1997
USA
+2:11.9
39
TAKEHANA Daimatsu
2001
JPN
+2:15.0
40
SHUMATE Jared
1999
USA
+2:16.5
41
MILANIN Aleksandr
2000
RUS
+2:17.3
42
ZHAO Jiawen
2001
CHN
+2:21.5
43
KARHUMAA Waltteri
2002
FIN
+2:48.7
44
RAKPAROV Chingiz
1995
KAZ
+2:51.4
45
MASTIEV Samir
1993
RUS
+2:57.5
46
GIANMOENA Luca
1997
ITA
+3:37.1
47
ZHAO Zihe
2000
CHN
+3:48.0
48
MOCZARSKI Justin
1998
GER
+3:57.9
49
OVSIANNIKOV Aleksandr
1996
RUS
+4:00.2
50
ORUSSAYEV Eldar
1994
KAZ
+4:08.1
51
SUN Jianping
1988
CHN
+4:42.0
52
BOCHKAREV Vyacheslav
1996
KAZ
+5:19.9
53
ZHAO Lixin
1999
CHN
+5:20.1
54
GLUKHOV Danil
2000
KAZ
+5:33.2
55
VINOGRADOVS Markuss
2002
LAT
+6:11.4
Did not start