Lillehammer (NOR)

World Cup
Men's Gundersen NH HS100/10.0 K
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
1
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
FRA
26:45.2
2
WATABE Akito
JPN
+13.5
3
KOKSLIEN Mikko
NOR
+18.3
4
GRAABAK Joergen
NOR
+22.2
5
RYDZEK Johannes
GER
+23.8
6
BRAUD Francois
FRA
+29.1
7
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
NOR
+35.4
8
DVORAK Miroslav
CZE
+48.1
9
BIELER Christoph
AUT
+1:02.5
10
FRENZEL Eric
GER
+1:04.5
11
KLAPFER Lukas
AUT
+1:12.2
12
LANGE Jakob
GER
+1:12.9
13
RIESSLE Fabian
GER
+1:14.5
14
HEROLA Ilkka
FIN
+1:15.7
15
JELENKO Marjan
SLO
+1:16.4
16
FLETCHER Bryan
USA
+1:17.1
17
SCHMID Jan
NOR
+1:18.4
18
FAISST Manuel
GER
+1:18.9
19
DEMONG Bill
USA
+1:24.0
20
STORLIEN Ole Martin
NOR
+1:29.1
21
NAGAI Hideaki
JPN
+1:33.3
22
FLETCHER Taylor
USA
+1:35.7
23
GRUBER Bernhard
AUT
+1:51.7
24
PORTYK Tomas
CZE
+1:52.5
25
WATABE Yoshito
JPN
+1:53.0
26
CHURAVY Pavel
CZE
+1:53.7
27
PICHLMAYER Marco
AUT
+2:04.6
28
KLEMETSEN Haavard
NOR
+2:07.5
29
LACROIX Sebastien
FRA
+2:14.4
30
HUG Tim
SUI
+2:14.4
31
STECHER Mario
AUT
+2:16.2
32
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
GER
+2:17.9
33
PIHO Han Hendrik
EST
+2:36.2
34
LODWICK Todd
USA
+2:38.4
35
SEIDL Mario
AUT
+2:38.8
36
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
ITA
+2:39.2
37
NABEEV Niyaz
RUS
+2:40.7
38
WATANABE Takehiro
JPN
+2:44.8
39
COSTA Samuel
ITA
+2:48.1
40
BERLOT Gasper
SLO
+2:49.7
41
HAUG Tobias
GER
+2:55.2
42
PASICHNYK Viktor
UKR
+2:56.1
43
PIHO Kail
EST
+2:56.7
44
KATO Taihei
JPN
+2:59.6
45
SLAVIK Tomas
CZE
+3:16.7
46
REHRL Franz-Josef
AUT
+3:18.5
47
YAHIN Ernest
RUS
+3:18.9
48
RYYNAENEN Janne
FIN
+3:24.7
49
VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu
FIN
+3:25.3
50
PITTIN Alessandro
ITA
+3:27.0
51
LAHEURTE Maxime
FRA
+3:28.9
52
KJELBOTN Thomas
NOR
+3:29.2
53
STORLIEN Gudmund
NOR
+3:38.8
54
MINATO Yusuke
JPN
+3:43.2
55
SLOWIOK Pawel
POL
+3:44.2
56
HANNON Theo
FRA
+3:47.5
57
EDELMANN Tino
GER
+3:50.2
58
HOKHOLT Audun
NOR
+4:06.6
59
WELDE David
GER
+4:09.4
60
ORANIC Mitja
SLO
+4:12.0
61
CIESLAR Adam
POL
+4:13.2
62
BAUER Armin
ITA
+4:16.6
63
ILVES Kristjan
EST
+4:29.5
64
SOETVIK Sindre Ure
NOR
+5:21.3
65
BALANDA Ruslan
UKR
+7:50.1
Disqualified
Did not start