Park City (USA)

World Cup B
Men's Sprint HS134/7.5 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DEMONG Bill
1980
USA
.0
2
BEETZ Christian
1984
GER
 
3
KAUFMANN Jens
1984
GER
 
4
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
FRA
 
5
MARKENGBAKKEN Ivar
1982
NOR
 
6
HATAKEYAMA Yosuke
1980
JPN
 
7
KLAPFER Lukas
1985
AUT
 
8
MICHIELLI Giuseppe
1985
ITA
 
9
PICHLMAYER Marco
1987
AUT
 
10
KOBAYASHI Norihito
1982
JPN
 
11
CAMEROTA Brett
1985
USA
 
12
KUEHNE Marco
1985
GER
 
13
CHURAVY Pavel
1977
CZE
 
14
WATABE Akito
1988
JPN
 
15
STROBL Jochen
1979
ITA
 
16
PALLI Michael
1984
AUT
 
17
MYSLICKI Jason
1977
CAN
 
18
KOKSLIEN Mikko
1985
NOR
 
19
CAMEROTA Eric
1985
USA
 
20
FESENKO Ivan
1981
RUS
 
21
VONLANTHEN Lucas
1981
SUI
 
22
HEER Ronny
1981
SUI
 
23
TUSS Stefan
1988
GER
 
24
FOSSHEIM Jo-Wesche
1982
NOR
 
25
VAN LOAN Carl
1980
USA
 
26
DRUML Tomaz
1988
AUT
 
27
SLAVIK Tomas
1981
CZE
 
28
ZAUNER David
1985
AUT
 
29
MATVEEV Dimitry
1984
RUS
 
30
ROUX Ludovic
1979
FRA
 
31
HOLLENSTEIN Michael
1984
SUI
 
32
PLEVNIK Dejan
1985
SLO
 
33
VODSEDALEK Ales
1985
CZE
 
34
ULMER Christian
1984
GER
 
35
MEHRINGER Matthias
1982
GER
 
36
HINKLEY Jed
1981
USA
 
37
VORONIN Konstantin
1983
RUS
 
38
USUI Tomoyuki
1982
JPN
 
39
ZYGMUNTOWICZ Janusz
1985
POL
 
40
ROZMAN Rok
1987
SLO
 
41
RIAN Espen
1981
NOR
 
42
TZVETKOV Alexej
1981
RUS
 
43
HURSCHLER Seppi
1983
SUI
 
44
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
 
45
FELISAZ Jonathan
1985
FRA
 
46
FLETCHER Bryan
1986
USA
 
47
CHLUM Patric
1981
CZE
 
48
DIATSCHUK Sergej
1982
RUS
 
49
MILLER Davis
1985
USA
 
50
SOBOLEV Ivan
1983
BLR
 
51
AAVIK Joakim
1986
NOR
 
52
GLUECK Alex
1982
USA
 
53
AOKI Junpei
1982
JPN
 
54
THOMPSON Max
1984
CAN
 
55
MUNARI Daniele
1983
ITA
 
56
ORANIC Mitja
1986
SLO
 
57
GRAVES Willy
1986
USA
 
58
BOILLOT Maxime
1985
FRA
 
59
MEINHERZ Pascal
1981
SUI
 
60
OBREZA Anze
1987
SLO
 
61
KOZLOV Mykola
1982
UKR
 
62
KATO Taihei
1984
JPN
 
63
MILLER Alex
1985
USA
 
64
MAKA Marcin
1985
POL
 
65
KEATE Trevor
1984
USA
 
66
FLETCHER Taylor
1990
USA
 
67
OXFORD Logan
1986
USA
 
68
MICHALAK Matus
1988
SVK
 
69
ZYGMUNTOWICZ Jozef
1984
POL
 
70
DENNEY Brett
1990
USA
 
71
SAVILL Wesley
1989
CAN