Klingenthal (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's Gundersen LH HS140/10.0 K

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
REHRL Franz-Josef
1993
AUT
25:55.3
2
LAHEURTE Maxime
1985
FRA
+26.5
3
SLOWIOK Pawel
1992
POL
+42.4
4
ILVES Kristjan
1996
EST
+56.2
5
MUHLETHALER Laurent
1997
FRA
+1:05.2
6
SOETVIK Sindre Ure
1992
NOR
+1:14.2
7
DENDA Hidefumi
1997
JPN
+1:32.6
8
BJOERNSTAD Espen
1993
NOR
+1:34.1
9
SHIMIZU Aguri
1992
JPN
+1:35.2
10
KIMURA Kodai
2001
JPN
+1:36.8
11
RIIBER Harald Johnas
1995
NOR
+1:39.1
12
CIESLAR Adam
1992
POL
+1:39.8
13
BUFFARD Hugo
1994
FRA
+1:46.4
14
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
2000
NOR
+1:50.1
15
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
1996
AUT
+1:55.6
16
DANEK Lukas
1997
CZE
+1:56.5
17
LEHNERT Luis
2000
GER
+1:59.2
18
YAHIN Ernest
1991
RUS
+2:01.5
19
JELENKO Marjan
1991
SLO
+2:04.1
20
GERSTGRASER Paul
1995
AUT
+2:04.8
21
LOOMIS Ben
1998
USA
+2:05.4
22
SIMON Tobias
1992
GER
+2:06.2
23
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
1987
ITA
+2:07.1
24
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+2:16.4
25
HAHN Martin
1997
GER
+2:22.8
26
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+2:23.1
27
WELDE David
1994
GER
+2:26.1
28
VRHOVNIK Vid
1999
SLO
+2:42.5
29
JOEBSTL Thomas
1995
AUT
+2:53.6
30
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
1998
NOR
+2:56.5
31
KVARSTAD Simen
2000
NOR
+2:57.6
32
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1997
JPN
+2:58.0
33
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+3:02.0
34
SCHNURR Constantin
1998
GER
+3:05.9
35
KARHUMAA Wille
2000
FIN
+3:13.0
36
BEREND Ben
1995
USA
+3:17.3
37
SONEHARA Go
1993
JPN
+3:25.1
38
SCHMID Julian
1999
GER
+3:25.5
39
TIIRMAA Karl-August
1989
EST
+3:28.3
40
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
1991
NOR
+3:42.8
41
BUZZI Raffaele
1995
ITA
+3:53.5
42
PIHO Kail
1991
EST
+3:56.4
43
PIHO Han Hendrik
1993
EST
+4:00.6
44
DEUSCHL Christian
1997
AUT
+4:06.6
45
MASTIEV Samir
1993
RUS
+4:11.2
46
SALO Jussi
1991
FIN
+4:18.4
47
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
2001
FIN
+4:18.8
48
BARKOV Viacheslav
1992
RUS
+4:21.0
49
BAUER Armin
1990
ITA
+4:40.3
50
SCHLUETTER Anton
1997
GER
+4:41.0
51
KOPP Tim
1999
GER
+4:44.6
52
KETTUNEN Atte
2000
FIN
+4:52.6
53
SIEGEMUND Nick
2000
GER
+4:53.0
54
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
1999
GER
+5:01.9
55
ZEMAN Martin
1993
CZE
+5:22.1
56
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
1999
UKR
+5:51.9
57
PARK Jeun
1993
KOR
+5:53.1
58
HUETTEL Simon
1999
GER
+6:07.9
59
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+6:28.6
60
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+6:31.3
61
RAKPAROV Chingiz
1995
KAZ
+8:29.6
62
ORUSSAYEV Eldar
1994
KAZ
+12:57.5
Did not start