official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
GRUENER Lukas
1981
AUT
38.99
360.00
2
FUCHS Mario
1976
AUT
39.41
288.00
3
SCHAIRER Markus
1987
AUT
39.03
216.00
4
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
39.54
180.00
5
KUPPRION Alex
1978
GER
39.48
162.00
6
KRASSNIG Dieter
1973
AUT
38.26
144.00
7
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
39.20
129.60
8
NOVOTNY Michal
1981
CZE
39.70
115.20
9
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
39.43
104.40
10
NATTER Richard
1989
AUT
40.05
93.60
10
NICOLUSSI-CASTELLAN Renaldo
1989
AUT
40.05
93.60
12
JODKO Maciej
1982
POL
40.14
79.20
13
DURAND David
1988
FRA
40.22
72.00
14
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
40.54
64.80
15
PUTZ Wolfgang
1975
AUT
40.87
57.60
16
STEFANOVIC Aljosa
1986
SLO
41.13
54.00
17
HEINIK Pavel
1982
CZE
39.53
50.40
18
BAKES David
1982
CZE
39.66
46.80
19
STRUCL Kevin
1987
FRA
39.77
43.20
20
ROGELJ Rok
1987
SLO
40.16
39.60
21
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
40.23
36.00
22
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
40.30
32.40
23
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
40.52
28.80
24
STARK Maximilian
1991
GER
40.60
25.20
25
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
40.66
21.60
26
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
40.69
18.00
27
GOLY Michal
1985
POL
41.19
16.20
28
HAVLIK Vaclav
1983
CZE
41.21
14.40
29
CAUTERUCCIO Vittorio
1989
ITA
41.33
12.96
30
HOFER Michael
1990
AUT
41.37
11.52
31
JELINEK Albert
1990
CZE
41.42
10.08
32
DUDAR Nicholas
1977
GBR
41.55
9.36
33
KREUTZ Billy
1991
AUT
41.65
8.64
34
GACZOREK Michal
1991
POL
41.71
7.92
35
MARIELLE TREHOUART Yann
1990
FRA
41.73
7.20
36
VASINS Tom
1989
LAT
41.74
7.09
37
HAEMMERLE Michael
1991
AUT
41.90
6.98
38
BELLOTTO Edoardo
1990
ITA
41.93
6.88
39
FLISAR Klemen
1990
SLO
41.97
6.77
40
PICHLBAUER Paul
1978
AUT
42.02
6.66
41
BENERIA Eric
1989
ESP
42.04
6.55
42
BALAZIC Damjan
1989
SLO
42.06
6.44
43
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
42.07
6.34
44
RAKOVEC Ziga
1989
SLO
42.13
6.23
45
COME Arnaldo
1991
ITA
42.16
6.12
46
FAULER Arnold
1988
AUT
42.45
6.01
47
HELD Patrick
1989
AUT
42.46
5.90
48
MARIN Lluis
1988
AND
42.52
5.80
49
FLEJSAR Jakub
1980
CZE
42.55
5.69
50
ILMER Quirin
1991
AUT
42.58
5.58
51
KICKENWEIZ Jimmy
1975
AUT
42.68
5.47
52
FREIMUTH Magnar
1973
EST
42.80
5.36
53
OBEX Bernhard
1982
AUT
43.30
5.26
54
ARROWSMITH Michael
1971
GBR
43.35
5.15
55
PONINSKI Jan
1986
POL
43.40
5.04
56
FROHNWIESER Peter
1983
AUT
43.75
4.93
57
PERATHONER Andreas
1987
ITA
44.54
4.82
58
VANIK Jozef
1991
SVK
44.85
4.72
59
KRUUSENBERG Ivar
1984
EST
44.88
4.61
60
REMESPERGER David
1991
AUT
45.60
0.00
61
RAKOCZY Richard
1991
SVK
45.86
0.00
62
TONITZ Raphael
1989
AUT
46.00
0.00
63
LABOUREUR Etienne
1989
GER
47.16
0.00
64
WINDISCHBAUER Lukas
1989
AUT
59.36
0.00
65
REY Giacomo
1991
ITA
1:26.26
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start
54
MAZOUAT Pierre
1989
FRA
57
LUCCHESI Thibaut
1987
FRA
62
HAIDER Robert
1985
AUT
67
MIDOL Brice
1983
FRA
69
DURAND Hugo
1990
FRA
72
BOCIAN Marcin
1987
POL
77
MATISS Madars
1988
LAT
84
RADACHER Peter
1982
AUT
85
CARIGIET Rene
1983
SUI
86
NEMETH Zsolt
1984
HUN
87
DALECKIS Janis
1984
LAT
97
DALECKIS Kaspars
1990
LAT
108
ROVELLI Julien
1981
FRA