official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
57.80
260.00
2
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
59.46
208.00
3
GALLI Rudy
1983
ITA
1:02.23
156.00
4
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
59.49
130.00
5
WIDNIG Felix
1991
AUT
59.79
117.00
6
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
1:01.41
104.00
7
KULIKOV Viktor
1983
RUS
1:01.92
93.60
8
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
1:01.96
83.20
9
SHIPILOV Konstantin
1990
RUS
1:00.50
75.40
10
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
1:01.02
67.60
11
RABANSER Georg
1973
ITA
1:01.36
62.40
12
KOTOV Konstantin
1991
RUS
1:01.60
57.20
13
KREBS Daniel
1993
AUT
1:02.24
52.00
14
HOERIG Daniel
1989
GER
1:02.57
46.80
15
BOJKO Dmitrij
1993
RUS
1:02.75
41.60
16
PONTI Luca
1986
ITA
1:02.85
39.00
17
JI Myung-Kon
1982
KOR
1:03.15
36.40
18
ZALEZNIY Andrey
1990
RUS
1:03.73
33.80
19
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
1:03.86
31.20
20
VISINTIN Luca
1991
ITA
1:04.70
28.60
21
ILMER Quirin
1991
AUT
1:04.71
26.00
22
KOSACKI Aleksander
1991
POL
1:05.12
23.40
23
WIDNIG Max
1992
AUT
1:05.18
20.80
24
HOFER Hannes
1993
ITA
1:06.06
18.20
25
GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej
1987
POL
1:06.25
15.60
26
DERDA Jedrzej
1991
POL
1:09.32
13.00
27
TRESOLDI Luca
1994
ITA
1:09.34
11.70
28
ELISEEV Denis
1993
RUS
1:21.72
10.40
29
BAZANOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
30.59
9.36
30
YOSHIOKA Kentaro
1988
JPN
31.90
8.32
31
OSEN Michael
1992
AUT
32.29
7.28
32
MALTSCHNIG Christoph
1989
AUT
32.98
6.76
33
MILLER Fabian
1993
GER
32.37
6.24
34
VALK Tomas
1994
NED
32.44
5.72
35
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
1994
UKR
32.51
5.20
36
THIERRY Laurent
1970
FRA
32.58
5.12
37
LOMBARDO Florian
1988
FRA
32.65
5.04
38
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
1995
UKR
32.78
4.97
39
ALKEMADE Kieren
1992
AUS
32.82
4.89
40
CLOCH Alessandro
1994
ITA
33.46
4.81
40
LINDNER Michael
1992
AUT
33.46
4.81
42
BOM Oskar
1990
POL
33.49
4.65
43
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
33.50
4.58
44
OSSOWSKI Jakub
1989
POL
33.57
4.50
45
GONDARD Julien
1993
FRA
33.66
4.42
46
SHALMANOV Dmitry
1990
RUS
33.79
4.34
47
BUTOLLO Sandro
1994
AUT
33.89
4.26
48
STIPAKHNO Volodymyr
1985
UKR
34.07
4.19
49
PLAZA Rafal
1991
POL
34.15
4.11
50
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
34.21
4.03
51
EREMEEV Anton
1987
RUS
34.38
3.95
52
HOLZINGER Dominik
1993
AUT
34.52
3.87
53
MOSER Matthaeus
1991
ITA
34.60
3.80
54
KLYAZNIK Aleksandr
1989
RUS
34.89
3.72
55
FAVA Fabrizio
1961
ITA
34.99
3.64
56
ZUHRA Tobias
1995
GER
35.30
3.56
57
LINDNER Josef
1992
AUT
35.31
3.48
58
LEE Je-Jung
1992
KOR
35.45
3.41
59
SUEESS Nico
1995
SUI
35.50
3.33
60
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
35.52
3.25
61
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
1990
POL
35.62
3.17
62
SCHLEICH Markus
1979
AUT
35.72
3.09
63
JEMELIK Petr
1978
CZE
35.79
3.02
63
GOZZI Moritz
1994
ITA
35.79
3.02
65
DAUREL Maxime
1975
FRA
36.16
2.86
66
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
36.86
2.78
67
MENGHINI Ramiro
1992
SUI
36.96
2.70
68
GALLETTO Giancarlo
1963
ITA
37.06
2.63
69
VARESCO Giorgio
1994
ITA
37.14
2.55
70
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
37.64
2.47
71
MAZUR Daniil
1993
UKR
37.66
2.39
72
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
38.88
2.31
73
KOFLER Jonas
1995
ITA
39.22
2.24
74
AN Su-Hyeon
1995
KOR
39.73
2.16
75
PRESERN Matic
1993
SLO
39.80
2.08
76
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
40.25
2.00
77
JURITZ Aron
1995
AUT
40.67
1.92
78
ZONDRA Milan
1978
CZE
41.02
1.85
79
LEE Sang-Ho
1995
KOR
41.12
1.77
80
ILAVSKY Daniel
1995
SVK
41.53
1.69
81
PROKOPEC Leos Sen.
1957
CZE
42.45
1.61
82
RADER David
1995
AUT
43.07
0.00
83
DE CILLIA Simone
1993
ITA
43.12
0.00
84
BAAR Alexander
1994
GER
43.29
0.00
85
DISTEFANO Federico
1994
ITA
44.73
0.00
86
VEZOVISEK Marko
1960
SLO
45.86
0.00
87
ONDREJOVIC Erik
1994
SVK
46.59
0.00
88
LEE Jung-Hyun
1995
KOR
51.60
0.00
89
MALINOVSKIY Artem
1991
RUS
53.20
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start