official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
BAZANOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
59.37
320.00
2
KOTOV Konstantin
1991
RUS
59.04
256.00
3
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
59.32
192.00
4
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
59.54
160.00
5
PLETZER Stefan
1985
AUT
58.44
144.00
6
BELKIN Aleksandr
1983
RUS
58.92
128.00
7
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
58.94
115.20
8
WEIS Daniel
1988
GER
1:00.22
102.40
9
MALTSCHNIG Christoph
1989
AUT
59.03
92.80
10
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
59.87
83.20
11
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
59.89
76.80
12
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
1:00.03
70.40
13
VAN WIJNKOOP David
1988
SUI
1:00.13
64.00
14
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
1:00.49
57.60
15
HATTORI Fuyuki
1984
JPN
1:00.51
51.20
16
SCHOEPF Mathias
1989
AUT
1:00.74
48.00
17
KOBAYASHI Manabu
1989
JPN
1:01.09
44.80
18
WEBER Stefan
1988
SUI
1:01.26
41.60
19
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
1:01.33
38.40
20
BELOUSOV Oleg
1987
RUS
1:01.40
35.20
21
SHALMANOV Dmitry
1990
RUS
1:01.42
32.00
22
PONTI Luca
1986
ITA
1:01.44
28.80
23
HAFNER Maximilian
1988
GER
1:02.07
25.60
24
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
1:02.13
22.40
25
OBERHOFER Christian
1982
AUT
1:02.24
19.20
26
VEIT Christian
1980
GER
1:02.44
16.00
27
WIDNIG Felix
1991
AUT
1:02.71
14.40
28
SALAGAEV Denis
1979
RUS
1:02.82
12.80
29
VISINTIN Luca
1991
ITA
1:03.52
11.52
30
ILMER Quirin
1991
AUT
1:04.12
10.24
31
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
1:05.63
8.96
32
KOVALENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
30.98
8.32
33
HEIM Corsin
1987
SUI
31.60
7.68
34
TRESOLDI Luca
1994
ITA
31.61
7.04
35
OSEN Michael
1992
AUT
31.85
6.40
36
GMEINER Michael
1994
AUT
31.91
6.30
37
STIPAKHNO Volodymyr
1985
UKR
32.10
6.21
38
TRAHAN Indrik
1993
CAN
32.26
6.11
39
GIETL Matthias
1982
AUT
32.42
6.02
40
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
32.45
5.92
41
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
32.50
5.82
42
MOSER Matthaeus
1991
ITA
32.55
5.73
43
KALKHOVEN Boy
1980
NED
32.82
5.63
44
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
32.99
5.54
45
CUSINI Nicholas
1991
ITA
33.01
5.44
46
LINDNER Michael
1992
AUT
33.90
5.34
47
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
34.01
5.25
48
ENZERSFELLNER Dominik
1992
AUT
34.03
5.15
49
WOZNIAK Marcin
1991
POL
34.05
5.06
50
GASCHPAROVYCH Oleksandr
1989
UKR
34.37
4.96
51
RILEY Dylan
1985
CAN
34.51
4.86
52
KOLODZIEJCZAK Mariusz
1986
POL
34.68
4.77
53
TSIBELENKO Mykhaylo
1991
UKR
35.12
4.67
54
BIGLIEL Pascal
1986
LIE
35.14
4.58
55
FAULER Arnold
1988
AUT
35.40
4.48
56
MICK Bernd
1992
ITA
35.52
4.38
57
THEINER Christoph
1992
AUT
35.94
4.29
58
YALCIN Olgun
1989
TUR
36.24
4.19
59
GUNEY Mehmet
1980
TUR
36.84
4.10
60
LINDNER Josef
1992
AUT
36.87
4.00
61
BAAR Alexander
1994
GER
37.38
3.90
62
BOJKO Dmitrij
1993
RUS
37.39
3.81
63
HARTER Matteo
1989
GER
38.65
3.71
64
WIDNIG Max
1992
AUT
39.30
3.62
65
BACHER Jakob
1994
AUT
39.89
0.00
66
KOELBENER Guido
1956
LIE
40.41
0.00
67
KUCERA Pavel
1984
CZE
40.89
0.00
68
BACHER Lukas
1994
AUT
43.63
0.00
69
ROITHNER Helmuth
1979
AUT
44.08
0.00
70
VALK Tomas
1994
NED
44.29
0.00
71
RITONJA Miha
1992
SLO
49.81
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
72
SHIPILOV Konstantin
1990
RUS
93
ZUERCHER Marc-Roland
1986
SUI
96
KREBS Daniel
1993
AUT
112
PICHLBAUER Paul
1978
AUT
122
SCHIJNDEL, VAN Pepijn
1975
NED
132
MENGHINI Ramiro
1992
SUI
136
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
138
KOOSA Adam
1978
HUN
145
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
1994
UKR
150
SASON Ralph Rifat
1990
TUR