Bad Gastein (AUT)

European Cup
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
1:09.77
400.00
2
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
1:08.65
320.00
3
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
1:07.22
240.00
4
PICKL David
1997
AUT
1:09.89
200.00
5
JODKO Maciej
1982
POL
1:08.34
180.00
6
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
1:12.37
160.00
7
BERG Paul
1991
GER
1:12.15
144.00
8
WAL Dawid
1992
POL
1:09.58
128.00
9
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
1:08.24
116.00
10
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
1:08.52
104.00
11
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
1:09.01
96.00
12
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
1:09.15
88.00
13
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
1:06.07
80.00
14
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
1:07.67
72.00
15
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
1:08.30
64.00
16
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
1:09.56
60.00
17
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
1:07.42
56.00
18
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
1:09.22
52.00
19
LE BLE Leo
1997
FRA
1:09.78
48.00
20
MONTAIGU Alban
1998
FRA
1:11.18
44.00
21
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
1:11.55
40.00
22
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
1:11.78
36.00
23
FEYMANN Mario
1997
AUT
1:12.44
32.00
24
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
1:12.67
28.00
25
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
1:09.42
24.00
26
JACKSON Tyler
1995
CAN
1:09.50
20.00
27
RUDI Ola
1981
NOR
1:09.64
18.00
28
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
1:09.70
16.00
29
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
1:10.06
14.40
30
BOURGEOIS Danny
1995
CAN
1:10.30
12.80
31
FODOR Jan-Philipp
1997
GER
1:10.35
11.20
32
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
1:12.13
10.40
33
LINDMOSER Alois
1997
AUT
1:13.00
9.60
34
HARTMANN Fabian
1998
AUT
1:13.16
8.80
35
BOYDAK Muhammed Cem
1998
TUR
1:13.91
8.00
36
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
1:14.37
7.88
37
GARAAS Espen Svendsrud
1992
NOR
1:14.42
7.76
38
KLOSSNER Kevin
1991
SUI
1:14.85
7.64
39
KUSTER Xaver
1999
AUT
1:15.34
7.52
40
MAAS Metten
1986
NED
1:15.61
7.40
41
RYMKIEWICZ Stanislaw
1998
POL
1:16.05
7.28
42
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
1:16.11
7.16
43
UGURLU Memet Yusuf furkan
1999
TUR
1:17.26
7.04
44
CHAVEZ GARCIA Victor-Segundo
1988
PER
1:18.48
6.92
45
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
1:19.34
6.80
46
BERNASCONI Gary
1990
SUI
1:22.39
6.68
47
KUZMIN Evgenii
1992
KGZ
1:26.35
6.56
48
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
1:26.54
6.44
49
SOLLIET Rodolphe
1998
FRA
1:28.63
6.32
50
SVENDSEN Herman Moller
1998
NOR
1:29.00
6.20
51
BAUER Marco
1998
AUT
1:29.26
0.00
52
LABOUREUR Mathieu
1992
GER
1:30.29
0.00
53
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
1999
TUR
1:32.81
0.00
54
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
1:33.17
0.00
55
POLAT Muhammed
1999
TUR
1:37.57
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start