Ski Cooper, CO (USA)

Nor-Am Cup
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
1:10.84
240.00
2
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
1:11.97
192.00
3
BROCHU Baptiste
1994
CAN
1:12.31
144.00
4
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
1:12.96
120.00
5
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
1:13.70
108.00
6
DICKSON Adam
1995
AUS
1:17.52
96.00
7
JACKSON Tyler
1995
CAN
1:13.03
86.40
8
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
1:12.96
76.80
9
CAMPBELL Duncan
1997
NZL
1:13.40
69.60
10
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
1:13.83
62.40
11
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
1:14.06
57.60
12
ROBERT Fabrice
1996
CAN
1:14.23
52.80
13
CARVER Roger
1990
USA
1:12.73
48.00
14
THOMAS Matthew
1995
AUS
1:14.25
43.20
15
JOHNSON Cole
1993
USA
1:14.93
38.40
16
CHAN Jonathan
1995
GBR
1:15.14
36.00
17
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
1:15.28
33.60
18
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
1:15.48
31.20
19
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
1:15.96
28.80
20
MCFALL Schuyler Caleb
1997
USA
1:16.13
26.40
21
DEHMLOW Lucas
1977
USA
1:16.19
24.00
22
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
1:17.15
21.60
23
BAKER Jake
1991
AUS
1:17.75
19.20
24
CLARK Benjamin
1996
USA
1:18.54
16.80
25
BOURGEOIS Danny
1995
CAN
1:14.14
14.40
26
ANDREWS Ross
1983
USA
1:15.42
12.00
27
RICHARDSON Andrew
1996
GBR
1:15.85
10.80
28
WINTERS Billy
1997
USA
1:16.04
9.60
29
SCHREIBER Cole
1992
USA
1:16.54
8.64
30
MANLEY-O BRIEN Austin
1996
USA
1:16.69
7.68
31
PEEK Jacob
1995
USA
1:18.45
6.72
32
BERNDSEN Brett
1996
CAN
1:18.72
6.24
33
LEAL Austin
1993
USA
1:18.82
5.76
34
FREY Chadwick
1998
USA
1:19.21
5.28
35
STEEVES Winston
1995
CAN
1:19.52
4.80
36
WHITE Austin
1998
CAN
1:19.64
4.73
37
SMITH Ben
1996
USA
1:20.09
4.66
38
MASJUK Nicholas
1997
AUS
1:20.12
4.58
39
YUDAYEV Maxim
1997
KAZ
1:20.24
4.51
40
MAUNE Tommy
1997
USA
1:20.41
4.44
41
HERMAN Clint
1998
USA
1:20.80
4.37
42
OSADCHUK Nicholas
1988
USA
1:21.14
4.30
43
WILLIAMS Eric
1999
USA
1:21.24
4.22
44
AMISH Tim
1997
USA
1:21.48
4.15
45
WILSON Ethan
1999
AUS
1:22.79
4.08
46
BAXTER Dylan
1999
USA
1:22.91
4.01
46
BREITHAUPT Andrew
1998
USA
1:22.91
4.01
48
KOSTIGIAN Zachary
1996
CAN
1:23.12
3.86
49
ZULIAN NETO Mario
1974
BRA
1:24.75
3.79
50
LANGKAMP Nick
1985
USA
1:24.86
3.72
51
VAN HORN Patrick
1991
USA
1:25.15
3.65
52
SAUNDERS Ward
1998
USA
1:28.78
3.58
53
VALLEY Devryn
1995
USA
1:28.90
3.50
54
NA Hyeong-bae
1996
KOR
1:30.07
3.43
55
BACA Jonah
1996
USA
1:30.50
3.36
56
WILSON Hunter
1993
USA
1:30.62
3.29
57
MERRITT Ryan
1999
USA
1:31.19
3.22
58
BROWN Thomas
1982
USA
1:34.45
3.14
59
CROWLEY Keegan
1984
USA
1:36.23
3.07
60
GUPTA Devrett
1995
USA
1:38.47
3.00
61
FOSTER Levi
1999
CAN
1:38.61
0.00
62
REGENOR Keaton
1994
USA
1:41.87
0.00
63
ELLERY Dawson
1999
CAN
1:44.01
0.00
64
REZENDE Lucas
1989
BRA
1:53.78
0.00
65
MORRISSY Harrison
1999
AUS
1:54.06
0.00
66
HOLMES Sean
1992
USA
1:57.62
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start