Gerlitzen (AUT)

FIS
Men's Parallel Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
HOFER Hannes
1993
ITA
59.62
240.00
2
WIDNIG Max
1992
AUT
1:00.08
192.00
3
GALLI Rudy
1983
ITA
59.85
144.00
4
FELICETTI Mirko
1992
ITA
59.60
120.00
5
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
57.23
108.00
6
HOERIG Daniel
1989
GER
58.77
96.00
7
KREBS Daniel
1993
AUT
59.48
86.40
8
VAN WIJNKOOP David
1988
SUI
59.91
76.80
9
PONTI Luca
1986
ITA
58.92
69.60
10
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
59.27
62.40
11
TRAHAN Indrik
1993
CAN
59.31
57.60
12
TRESOLDI Luca
1994
ITA
59.70
52.80
13
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
59.72
48.00
14
MAZOUAT Pierre
1989
FRA
59.81
43.20
15
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
1:00.29
38.40
16
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
1:00.31
36.00
17
VALK Tomas
1994
NED
1:00.45
33.60
18
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
1:00.47
31.20
19
NOFUJI Yuki
1987
JPN
1:01.16
28.80
20
RABANSER Georg
1973
ITA
1:01.33
26.40
21
BUTOLLO Sandro
1994
AUT
1:01.38
24.00
22
WU Pengtao
1991
CHN
1:01.43
21.60
23
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
1:01.64
19.20
24
LOMBARDO Florian
1988
FRA
1:01.75
16.80
25
MILLER Fabian
1993
GER
1:01.84
14.40
26
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
1:02.16
12.00
27
ENZERSFELLNER Dominik
1992
AUT
1:02.46
10.80
28
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
1:02.84
9.60
29
WEIS Daniel
1988
GER
1:03.02
8.64
30
KOFLER Jonas
1995
ITA
1:03.15
7.68
31
LINDNER Michael
1992
AUT
1:03.85
6.72
32
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
1:07.48
6.24
33
SUN Huan
1991
CHN
31.06
5.76
34
WIDNIG Felix
1991
AUT
31.33
5.28
35
IKOVIC Crt
1996
SLO
31.73
4.80
36
PICHLBAUER Paul
1978
AUT
31.90
4.73
37
RADER David
1995
AUT
31.95
4.66
38
LINDNER Josef
1992
AUT
32.01
4.58
39
CLOCH Alessandro
1994
ITA
32.42
4.51
40
VARESCO Giorgio
1994
ITA
32.70
4.44
41
MENGHINI Ramiro
1992
SUI
32.85
4.37
42
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
32.87
4.30
43
PAULINI Michael
1994
ITA
33.29
4.22
44
GUO Lin
1987
CHN
33.33
4.15
45
JURITZ Aron
1995
AUT
33.57
4.08
46
HOLZINGER Dominik
1993
AUT
33.61
4.01
47
GOZZI Moritz
1994
ITA
33.67
3.94
48
RAAB Dominik
1996
AUT
33.78
3.86
49
JANOUT Manuel
1993
AUT
33.82
3.79
50
KAMNIK Andraz
1996
SLO
33.83
3.72
51
GOLDHAHN Gerhard
1986
AUT
34.36
3.65
52
RADIVOJEVIC Nikola
1995
SRB
34.41
3.58
53
RADIVOJEVIC Luka
1996
SRB
34.62
3.50
54
BAECK Alexander
1995
AUT
34.70
3.43
55
RETUZNIK Jure
1996
SLO
36.13
0.00
56
BRAIDOTTI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
36.19
0.00
57
KATRASNIK Simon
1984
SLO
38.02
0.00
58
ISIK M.Mert
1981
TUR
38.92
0.00
59
BOCHOVE, VAN Jochem
1996
NED
43.46
0.00
Did not start