official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
TRESPEUCH Leo
1987
FRA
1:03.35
240.00
2
DURAND David
1988
FRA
1:01.73
192.00
3
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
1:02.76
144.00
4
CADUFF Fabio
1985
SUI
1:01.79
120.00
5
GERLINGS Rob
1982
NED
1:03.77
108.00
6
FELDMANN Thomas
1988
SUI
1:03.68
96.00
7
CARDINAL Thomas
1991
FRA
1:04.33
86.40
8
JENNI Reto
1979
SUI
1:03.03
76.80
9
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
1:01.73
69.60
10
ROGELJ Rok
1987
SLO
1:02.94
62.40
11
STARK Maximilian
1991
GER
1:03.88
57.60
12
POCHON Antoine
1981
SUI
1:04.02
52.80
13
DURAND Hugo
1990
FRA
1:04.70
48.00
14
VASINS Toms
1989
LAT
1:04.83
43.20
15
PREGENZER Michael
1991
AUT
1:04.90
38.40
15
MEIER Alexander
1979
SUI
1:04.90
38.40
17
PERATHONER Andreas
1987
ITA
1:03.44
33.60
18
JAMES Marvin
1989
SUI
1:03.56
31.20
19
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
1:03.69
28.80
20
DE LE RUE Victor
1989
FRA
1:03.77
26.40
21
HOERITZAUER Matthias
1981
AUT
1:04.31
24.00
22
RHYNER Rafael
1975
SUI
1:04.51
21.60
23
BOLLI Clemens
1983
SUI
1:04.67
19.20
24
RUMS Kaspars
1988
LAT
1:04.70
16.80
25
BAKKEN Martin
1988
NOR
1:04.88
14.40
26
KREUTZ Billy
1991
AUT
1:04.96
12.00
27
MCGREGOR Tim
1982
GBR
1:05.03
10.80
28
HAEMMERLE Michael
1991
AUT
1:05.18
9.60
29
BOCIAN Marcin
1987
POL
1:05.27
8.64
30
ZIOERJEN David
1988
SUI
1:05.42
7.68
31
HERKO Patrik
1975
SVK
1:05.67
6.72
32
VACLAVU Martin
1972
CZE
1:05.84
6.24
33
HULEJA Martin
1980
CZE
1:05.95
5.76
34
IVANKIN Svyatoslav
1982
RUS
1:05.97
5.28
35
AALDERINK Tobias
1986
NED
1:06.02
4.80
36
DRBOHLAV Tomas
1980
CZE
1:06.03
4.73
37
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
1:06.10
4.66
38
CARIGIET Rene
1983
SUI
1:06.21
4.58
39
CLAVUOT Laurin
1991
SUI
1:06.73
4.51
40
THOMA Christian
1984
SUI
1:06.82
4.44
41
COME Arnaldo
1991
ITA
1:06.87
4.37
42
MATISS Madars
1988
LAT
1:06.99
4.30
43
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
1:07.11
4.22
44
FELDMANN Mark
1990
SUI
1:07.13
4.15
45
ADANK Juerg
1990
SUI
1:07.19
4.08
46
HUWILER Stefan
1982
SUI
1:07.23
4.01
47
LILOV Asen
1983
BUL
1:07.40
3.94
48
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
1:07.53
3.86
49
LIVERS Renato
1986
SUI
1:07.60
3.79
50
BAUMANN Alain
1985
SUI
1:07.62
3.72
51
ZENKLUSEN Adrian
1981
SUI
1:07.98
3.65
52
LABOUREUR Mathieu
1992
GER
1:08.22
3.58
53
KRUUSENBERG Ivar
1984
EST
1:08.38
3.50
54
BESSE Jonathan
1990
SUI
1:08.76
3.43
55
LABOUREUR Etienne
1989
GER
1:08.79
3.36
56
CATALDI VILLAR Maximiliano
1977
ARG
1:09.01
3.29
57
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
1:09.14
3.22
58
WILD Aaron
1989
SUI
1:09.16
3.14
59
GOLY Michal
1985
POL
1:09.17
3.07
60
STRAUSS Daniel
1977
SUI
1:09.40
3.00
61
DIMITROV Viktor
1979
BUL
1:09.70
2.93
62
ARROWSMITH Michael
1971
GBR
1:09.83
2.86
63
VANIK Jozef
1991
SVK
1:10.34
2.78
64
RAKOCZY Richard
1991
SVK
1:10.44
2.71
65
BERG Paul
1991
GER
1:10.50
0.00
66
ABLAZHEVICHS Andris
1992
LAT
1:10.72
0.00
67
NEVSKY Yury
1983
RUS
1:12.06
0.00
68
ZELENKA Marek
1979
CZE
1:12.86
0.00
69
BALLESTRAZ Colin
1991
SUI
1:14.83
0.00
70
FISCHLI Beat
1991
SUI
1:20.96
0.00
71
GRIMM Juerg
1987
SUI
1:24.33
0.00
Disqualified