official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
NOWACZYK Michal
1996
POL
1:04.05
360.00
2
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
1:04.29
288.00
3
KIM Sangkyum
1989
KOR
1:03.96
216.00
4
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
1:04.09
180.00
5
ANGENEND Yannik
2000
GER
1:04.84
162.00
6
WINTERS Cody
2000
USA
1:04.85
144.00
7
HUBER Elias
1999
GER
1:04.86
129.60
8
HOFER Marc
1997
ITA
1:05.18
115.20
9
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
1:04.16
104.40
10
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
1:04.88
93.60
11
JURITZ Aron
1995
AUT
1:04.89
86.40
12
MESSNER Gabriel
1997
ITA
1:04.92
79.20
13
LEE Sangho
1995
KOR
1:05.14
72.00
14
GARDNER Darren
1990
CAN
1:05.34
64.80
15
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
1:05.48
57.60
16
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
1996
POL
1:05.62
54.00
17
BURNS Robert
1990
USA
1:05.69
50.40
18
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1993
JPN
1:05.77
46.80
19
CASANOVA Gian
2000
SUI
1:05.83
43.20
20
GAUDET Arnaud
2000
CAN
1:05.96
39.60
21
PRANTL Ole-Mikkel
2001
GER
1:05.97
36.00
22
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1991
CAN
1:06.02
32.40
23
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
1:06.35
28.80
24
MARTYNOV Vsevolod
2003
RUS
1:06.38
25.20
25
DE OLIVEIRA Christian
1999
POR
1:06.44
21.60
26
KORDE Edijs
1983
LAT
1:06.50
18.00
27
UDOLF Dylan
1997
USA
1:07.23
16.20
28
BURGSTALLER Dominik
2001
AUT
1:07.63
14.40
29
NAZWASKI Michael
2000
CAN
1:07.92
12.96
30
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
1:13.30
11.52
31
KHARUK Mykhailo
1999
UKR
33.19
10.08
32
PNEV Vladimir
2003
RUS
33.41
9.36
33
GUREEV Ivan
2003
RUS
33.52
8.64
34
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
1994
USA
33.53
7.92
35
KORNILOV Iliya
2003
RUS
33.54
7.20
36
POCINEK Adam
1999
CZE
33.59
7.09
37
STEPANKO Iaroslav
2002
RUS
33.63
6.98
38
BEHAN Jamie
2000
CAN
33.70
6.88
39
GLAVAN Jernej
1999
SLO
33.75
6.77
40
TANIGUCHI Kaijo
2002
GER
33.77
6.66
41
KASHELIUK Vasyl
2000
UKR
34.32
6.55
42
CHO Wan-Hee
1998
KOR
34.49
6.44
43
KABALIUK Andrii
2001
UKR
34.55
6.34
44
SILVERMAN Myles
1997
USA
34.66
6.23
45
SKOFF Sebastian
2000
AUT
34.76
6.12
46
VOJTASEK Samuel
2004
GER
34.79
6.01
47
LESKOVAR Gal
2002
SLO
34.84
5.90
48
MOHR Max
2004
GER
35.33
5.80
49
KUEHNHAUSER Max
2003
GER
35.35
5.69
50
PINK Matthaeus
2001
AUT
35.81
5.58
51
TREFFLER Julian
2004
AUT
35.91
5.47
52
KABALIUK Mykhailo
2005
UKR
36.24
5.36
53
CANAL Leandro
2002
SUI
36.32
54
RUTKOWSKI Mikolaj
1999
POL
38.88
55
KARNER Christoph
2003
AUT
41.02
56
RIEL Benedikt
2005
GER
41.11
57
HACHAK Stanislav
1993
UKR
41.25
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start