Pitztal (AUT)

European Cup
Men's Snowboard Cross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
360.00
2
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
288.00
3
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
216.00
4
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
180.00
5
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
162.00
6
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
144.00
7
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
129.60
8
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
115.20
9
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
104.40
10
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
1998
JPN
93.60
11
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
86.40
12
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
79.20
13
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
72.00
14
DILMAN Daniil
1996
RUS
64.80
15
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
57.60
16
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
54.00
17
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
50.40
18
PICKL David
1997
AUT
46.80
19
VINTR Radek
1997
CZE
43.20
20
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
39.60
21
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
36.00
22
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
32.40
23
KAMISKY Paul
1991
USA
28.80
24
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
25.20
25
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
21.60
26
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
18.00
27
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
16.20
28
JOHNSON Cole
1993
USA
14.40
29
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
12.96
30
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
11.52
31
TEBAKARI Takeru
1998
JPN
10.08
32
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
9.36
33
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
8.64
34
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
7.92
35
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
7.20
36
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
7.09
37
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
6.98
38
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
6.88
39
MAURER Christof
1997
AUT
6.77
40
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
6.66
41
PENNINGTON Angus
1997
AUS
6.55
42
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
6.44
43
ZERAVA Jakub
1998
CZE
6.34
44
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
6.23
45
SADLER Finn
2002
AUS
6.12
46
MUKHUTDINOV Evgeniy
1993
RUS
6.01
47
GRAHAM Colby
2001
CAN
5.90
48
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
5.80
49
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
5.69
50
FREUDENBERG Fillip
2000
GER
5.58
51
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
5.47
52
MCCRACKEN Wade
1994
NZL
5.36
53
HOLLAND Nate
1978
USA
5.26
54
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
5.15
55
OLSCHEWSKI Moritz
2001
SUI
5.04
56
CORNILLAT Lucas
2000
FRA
4.93
57
LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily
1998
RUS
4.82
58
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
4.72
59
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
4.61
60
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
4.50
61
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
4.39
62
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
4.28
63
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
4.18
64
ISZLAY Matyas
2000
ROU
4.07
65
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
3.96
66
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
3.85
67
MILLS Carter
2001
AUS
3.74
68
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
3.64
69
KARPOV Anton
1997
UKR
3.53
70
STEWART Zachary
2001
USA
3.42
71
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
3.31
72
CASTELLO Devin
2001
ITA
3.20
73
NICHOLAS Bryn
2000
AUS
3.10
74
RIBERA Bernat
2000
ESP
2.99
75
COEVOETS Robbert
2000
NED
2.88
76
CHAPLIN Kye
2001
AUS
2.77
77
HOUSER Radek
1996
CZE
2.66
78
LIZNA Matej
2001
CZE
2.56
79
JUD Valerio
2002
SUI
2.45
80
VESELKA Dominik
1994
CZE
2.34
81
MILADINOV Valentin
1999
BUL
2.23
82
GORDON Alec
1999
AUS
2.12
83
GAULTER Bradley
1997
GBR
2.02
84
WALPER Jacob
2002
CAN
1.91
85
MORALEE Paul
1991
GBR
1.80
86
SATO Seigo
2002
JPN
1.69
87
GENIN Evgeniy
2002
RUS
1.58
88
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
1994
UKR
1.48
89
DONSKIKH Daniil
2001
RUS
1.37
90
NIGHTINGALE Huw
2001
GBR
1.26
91
BIHUS Taras
1993
UKR
1.15
92
GREGORY Christopher
1990
GBR
1.04
93
NAGAOKA Tasuku
1990
JPN
0.94
94
POPA Silviu
2002
ROU
95
OMODA Maki
2000
JPN
96
BEGLE Christian
2001
AUT
97
PAZDERA Tomas
1989
CZE
98
PESHCHERIN Andrii
2001
UKR
99
MENARD Yohan Loic
2001
CAN
100
NAGORCKA Toby
1999
AUS
101
MALOVANNYI Pavlo
1999
UKR
102
CHOURA Krystof
2000
CZE
103
CHAMINADE Tanguy
1998
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run