Vallnord-Arcalís (AND)

World Cup
Men's Snowboardcross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
JACOB Trevor
1993
USA
1000.00
2
SIVERTZEN Stian
1989
NOR
800.00
3
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
600.00
4
HOLLAND Nate
1978
USA
500.00
5
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
450.00
6
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
400.00
7
ROBANSKE Christopher
1989
CAN
360.00
8
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
320.00
9
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
290.00
10
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
260.00
11
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
AUS
240.00
12
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
220.00
13
BERG Paul
1991
GER
200.00
14
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
180.00
15
SPEISER David
1980
GER
160.00
16
BOLDYKOV Andrey
1983
RUS
150.00
17
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
140.00
18
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
130.00
19
DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
1984
FRA
120.00
20
MINGHINI Robert
1986
USA
110.00
21
TUTTLE Alex
1990
USA
100.00
22
TAKA Jussi
1993
FIN
90.00
23
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
80.00
24
PALMER Shaun
1968
USA
70.00
25
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
60.00
26
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
50.00
27
MIHIC Matija
1993
SLO
45.00
28
BAKES David
1982
CZE
40.00
29
NOVAK Emil
1989
CZE
36.00
30
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
32.00
31
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
28.00
32
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
26.00
33
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
24.00
34
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
22.00
35
FAGAN Robert
1976
CAN
20.00
36
ROGELJ Rok
1987
SLO
19.70
37
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
19.40
38
DE LE RUE Xavier
1979
FRA
19.10
39
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
18.80
40
MORRISSY Daniel
1993
AUS
18.50
41
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
18.20
42
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
17.90
43
OLYUNIN Nikolay
1991
RUS
17.60
44
NOVOTNY Michal
1981
CZE
17.30
45
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
17.00
46
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
RUS
16.70
47
BROCHU Baptiste
1994
CAN
16.40
48
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
16.10
49
WESCOTT Seth
1976
USA
15.80
50
HOLLAND Pat
1982
USA
15.50
51
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
15.20
52
HOLDEN Jake
1987
CAN
14.90
53
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
14.60
54
SCHIAVON Alberto
1978
ITA
14.30
55
JODKO Maciej
1982
POL
14.00
56
BANKES William
1992
FRA
13.70
57
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
GRE
13.40
58
JAMES Marvin
1989
SUI
13.10
59
PITMAN Thomas
1993
CAN
12.80
60
LIGEON Robin
1993
FRA
12.50
61
MYHRE Christian Ruud
1991
NOR
12.20
62
BANKES Thomas
1990
GBR
11.90
63
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
11.60
64
BRACHT Ivan
1990
ARG
11.30
65
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
11.00
66
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
10.70
67
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
0.00
68
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
0.00
69
WAL Dawid
1992
POL
0.00
70
PAALO Siim
1994
EST
0.00
71
RUFFINI Franco
1981
ARG
0.00
72
VAKURIN Pavel
1994
KGZ
0.00
73
VAKURIN Aleksey
1994
KGZ
0.00
Did not start