official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
BELKIN Aleksandr
1983
RUS
1:16.18
260.00
2
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
1:16.21
208.00
3
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
1:17.16
156.00
4
WIDNIG Felix
1991
AUT
1:18.02
130.00
5
BELOUSOV Oleg
1987
RUS
1:18.47
117.00
6
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
1:18.63
104.00
7
ZHIVAEV Aleksey
1986
RUS
1:18.90
93.60
8
BOJKO Dmitrij
1993
RUS
1:19.17
83.20
9
NOFUJI Yuki
1987
JPN
1:19.25
75.40
10
KOLEGOV Valery
1995
RUS
1:19.45
67.60
11
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
1:19.82
62.40
12
KREBS Daniel
1993
AUT
1:19.84
57.20
13
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
1:19.86
52.00
14
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
1:20.01
46.80
15
SHALMANOV Dmitry
1990
RUS
1:20.22
41.60
16
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
1995
UKR
1:20.66
39.00
17
HOERIG Daniel
1989
GER
1:20.96
36.40
18
HOLZINGER Dominik
1993
AUT
1:21.07
33.80
19
TRESOLDI Luca
1994
ITA
1:21.12
31.20
20
YANKOV Radoslav
1990
BUL
1:21.15
28.60
21
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
1:21.52
26.00
22
PONTI Luca
1986
ITA
1:21.75
23.40
23
GALLI Rudy
1983
ITA
1:21.87
20.80
24
BIHUS Taras
1993
UKR
1:22.47
18.20
25
WIDNIG Max
1992
AUT
1:22.61
15.60
26
HANCZEWSKI Maciej
1992
POL
1:22.74
13.00
27
VALK Tomas
1994
NED
1:22.75
11.70
28
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
1994
UKR
1:22.80
10.40
29
VAN WIJNKOOP David
1988
SUI
1:23.03
9.36
30
JELINEK Albert
1990
CZE
1:23.25
8.32
31
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
1990
POL
1:23.56
7.28
32
FELICETTI Mirko
1992
ITA
1:23.65
6.76
33
BOM Oskar
1990
POL
1:23.98
6.24
34
MALINOVSKIY Artem
1991
RUS
1:24.16
5.72
35
KOFLER Jonas
1995
ITA
1:25.82
5.20
36
KOSACKI Aleksander
1991
POL
1:26.27
5.12
37
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
1:26.51
5.04
38
MILLER Fabian
1993
GER
1:27.10
4.97
39
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
1:27.69
4.89
40
GASCHPAROVYCH Oleksandr
1989
UKR
1:28.33
4.81
41
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
1:28.50
4.73
42
OSSOWSKI Jakub
1989
POL
1:28.96
4.65
43
HOFER Hannes
1993
ITA
1:29.31
4.58
44
GASIENICA-GLADCZAN Jozef
1987
POL
1:29.67
4.50
45
PETRUNAK Marek
1977
SVK
1:30.30
4.42
46
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
1:30.77
4.34
47
DOLEZAL Lukas
1979
CZE
1:30.94
4.26
48
TEODORESCU Adrian
1973
ROU
1:31.37
4.19
49
KAMNIK Andraz
1996
SLO
1:31.72
4.11
50
IKOVIC Crt
1996
SLO
1:32.55
4.03
51
RETUZNIK Jure
1996
SLO
1:32.69
3.95
52
JEMELIK Petr
1978
CZE
1:33.19
3.87
53
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
1996
POL
1:34.61
3.80
54
RAKOCZY Richard
1991
SVK
1:36.54
3.72
55
GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej
1987
POL
1:37.89
3.64
56
STEFANOVYCH Maksym
1987
UKR
1:40.42
3.56
57
ONDREJOVIC Erik
1994
SVK
1:40.99
3.48
58
HULIY Yevheniy
1996
UKR
1:42.44
3.41
59
NOVAK Tomas
1982
SVK
1:43.07
0.00
60
PROKOPEC Leos Sen.
1957
CZE
1:52.78
0.00
61
LEHOCZKY Daniel
1977
SVK
1:57.01
0.00
62
DETKOV Denis
1982
RUS
0.00
0.00
63
TAIMULIN Dmitrij
1994
RUS
0.00
0.00
64
DERDA Jedrzej
1991
POL
0.00
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start