official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
500.00
2
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
400.00
3
JEWELL Tyler
1977
USA
300.00
4
KAY Zachary
1981
USA
250.00
5
REITER Justin
1981
USA
225.00
6
SMITH Adam
1980
USA
200.00
7
GALMARINI Nevin
1986
SUI
180.00
8
ISELIN Marc
1980
SUI
160.00
9
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
145.00
10
BELKIN Aleksandr
1983
RUS
130.00
11
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
120.00
12
SUSTERSIC Izidor
1977
SLO
110.00
13
ERLACHER Meinhard
1982
ITA
100.00
14
PENYAK Yosyf
1984
UKR
90.00
15
DEUBL Alex
1983
GER
80.00
16
WALDER Ingemar
1978
AUT
75.00
17
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
70.00
18
PLETZER Stefan
1985
AUT
65.00
19
SOBOLEV Andrey
1989
RUS
60.00
20
UNTERKOFLER Anton
1983
AUT
55.00
21
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
50.00
22
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
45.00
23
TOZAKI Hiroki
1984
JPN
40.00
24
DETKOV Stanislav
1980
RUS
35.00
25
BELOUSOV Oleg
1987
RUS
30.00
26
MCLEISH Adam
1979
GBR
25.00
27
FISCHNALLER Roland
1980
ITA
22.50
28
SHIN Bong-Shik
1992
KOR
20.00
29
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
18.00
30
VEITH Manuel
1985
AUT
16.00
31
STRECHA Markus
1989
GER
14.00
32
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
13.00
33
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
12.00
34
BAZANOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
11.00
35
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
10.00
36
WEIS Daniel
1988
GER
9.85
37
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
9.70
38
RATCLIFFE Darren
1982
USA
9.55
39
ZHIVAEV Aleksey
1986
RUS
9.40
40
NOFUJI Yuki
1987
JPN
9.25
41
WEBER Stefan
1988
SUI
9.10
42
VAN WIJNKOOP David
1988
SUI
8.95
43
HEIM Corsin
1987
SUI
8.80
44
ZUERCHER Marc-Roland
1986
SUI
8.65
45
YOSHIOKA Kentaroh
1988
JPN
8.50
46
SHIRAKAWA Takamitsu
1986
JPN
8.35
47
GARDNER Darren
1990
CAN
8.20
48
PONTI Luca
1986
ITA
8.05
49
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
7.90
50
CARTER Matthew
1989
CAN
7.75
51
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
7.60
52
KOTOV Konstantin
1991
RUS
7.45
52
WIDNIG Felix
1991
AUT
7.45
54
HOERIG Daniel
1989
GER
7.15
55
MENGHINI Ramiro
1992
SUI
7.00
56
SHIPILOV Konstantin
1990
RUS
6.85
57
BOJKO Dmitrij
1993
RUS
6.70
58
ZALEZNIY Andrey
1990
RUS
6.55
59
BARLOW Steve
1986
CAN
6.40
60
ZIEGLER Mario
1989
SUI
6.25
61
YOKOI Kento
1993
JPN
6.10
62
KOEPF Maximilian
1986
GER
5.95
63
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
5.80
64
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
5.65
65
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
5.50
66
BRUZEK Viktor
1980
CZE
5.35
67
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
5.20
68
TRAHAN Indrik
1993
CAN
5.05
69
GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej
1987
POL
4.90
70
JI Myung-Kon
1982
KOR
4.75
71
PICHLBAUER Paul
1978
AUT
4.60
72
DERDA Jedrzej
1991
POL
4.45
73
KISELEV Nikolay
1992
RUS
4.30
74
RILEY Dylan
1985
CAN
4.15
75
SHALMANOV Dmitry
1990
RUS
4.00
76
KOSACKI Aleksander
1991
POL
3.85
77
OSSOWSKI Jakub
1989
POL
3.70
78
ELISEEV Denis
1993
RUS
3.55
79
MOSER Matthaeus
1991
ITA
3.40
80
RICHTER Andreas
1977
GER
3.25
81
LEE Je-Jung
1992
KOR
3.10
82
OGURI Daichi
1981
JPN
2.95
83
HAFNER Maximilian
1988
GER
2.80
84
WIDNIG Max
1992
AUT
2.65
85
ANSARA Frederick
1979
CAN
2.50
86
GASCHPAROVYCH Oleksandr
1989
UKR
2.35
87
WILLI Oliver
1991
SUI
2.20
88
DAUREL Maxime
1975
FRA
2.05
89
DOLEZAL Lukas
1979
CZE
1.90
90
ROITHNER Helmuth
1979
AUT
1.75
91
TSIBELENKO Mykhaylo
1991
UKR
1.60
92
TRESOLDI Luca
1994
ITA
1.45
93
PUNER Marcel
1993
ITA
1.30
94
VEZOVISEK Marko
1960
SLO
1.15
95
DLUGOSZ Piotr
1993
POL
1.00
96
ONDREJOVIC Erik
1994
SVK
0.00
97
GLAJCH Martin
1975
CZE
0.00
98
BORTOLOTTI Gioele
1993
ITA
0.00
99
VYHLIDKA Jakub
1986
CZE
0.00
100
KESSLER Samuel
1987
SUI
0.00
101
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
0.00
102
SUHAREV Roman
1990
RUS
0.00
103
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
0.00
104
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
1994
UKR
0.00
105
BIHUS Taras
1993
UKR
0.00
Did not finish
111
FARRELL Patrick
1986
CAN
116
WILD Vic
1986
USA
134
SINDELAR Petr
1975
CZE
166
WOZNIAK Marcin
1991
POL
171
JELINEK Albert
1990
CZE
174
BOM Oskar
1990
POL
177
STIPAKHNO Volodymyr
1985
UKR
187
MICK Bernd
1992
ITA
188
VISINTIN Luca
1991
ITA
189
KOVALENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
197
HANCZEWSKI Maciej
1992
POL
200
MILLER Fabian
1993
GER
208
VALK Tomas
1994
NED
Disqualified
Did not start