Puy St. Vincent (FRA)

European Cup
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
450.00
2
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
360.00
3
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
270.00
4
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
225.00
5
SCHAIRER Markus
1987
AUT
202.50
6
MUKHUTDINOV Evgeniy
1993
RUS
180.00
7
WHITE Simon
1992
ARG
162.00
8
LE BLE Leo
1997
FRA
144.00
9
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
130.50
10
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
117.00
11
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1982
POL
108.00
12
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
99.00
13
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
90.00
14
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
81.00
15
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
72.00
16
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
67.50
17
BIRRIEN Nathan
1995
FRA
63.00
18
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
58.50
19
KLOSSNER Kevin
1991
SUI
54.00
20
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
49.50
21
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
45.00
22
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
40.50
23
ANISIMOV Andrey
1997
RUS
36.00
24
CORNILLAT Lucas
2000
FRA
31.50
25
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
27.00
26
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
22.50
27
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
20.25
28
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
18.00
29
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
16.20
30
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
14.40
31
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
12.60
32
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
11.70
33
PICKL David
1997
AUT
10.80
34
JACKSON Tyler
1995
CAN
9.90
35
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
9.00
36
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
8.86
37
DICKSON Alex
1998
AUS
8.73
38
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
8.60
39
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
8.46
40
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
8.32
41
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
1999
TUR
8.19
42
BARBERA Viaceslav
1998
ITA
8.06
43
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
GRE
7.92
44
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
7.78
45
GALAN DE MALTA Tomas
1993
ARG
7.65
46
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
7.52
47
EXPOSITO Simon
1997
FRA
7.38
48
CANAL Benoit
1998
FRA
7.24
49
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
7.11
50
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
6.98
51
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
6.84
52
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
6.70
53
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
6.57
54
FODOR Jan-Philipp
1997
GER
6.44
55
REVELAT Eymric
1999
FRA
6.30
56
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
6.16
57
SOLLIET Rodolphe
1998
FRA
6.03
58
THIDLING Max
1995
SWE
5.90
59
ARLANDIS Isaac
1999
FRA
5.76
60
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
5.62
61
NIEL Bastien
2000
FRA
5.49
62
PASCUAL Joan
1995
ESP
5.36
63
CHIODO Niccolo
1998
ITA
5.22
64
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
5.08
65
UGURLU Memet Yusuf furkan
1999
TUR
4.95
66
BROUART Camille
2000
FRA
4.82
67
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
4.68
68
DEPARIS Raphael
1998
FRA
4.54
69
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
4.41
70
SALVADOR Ivan
1999
ESP
4.28
71
CHAMINADE Tanguy
1998
FRA
4.14
72
KOLLER Murray
1991
GBR
73
BAILLY Axel
1999
FRA
74
DUBREUIL Antonin
1999
FRA
75
WAGNER Robert
1989
GBR
76
LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily
1998
RUS
77
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
78
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run