official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
COLELLA Fabio
1993
ITA
36.53
70.00
2
BANKES Thomas
1990
GBR
35.71
56.00
3
PERRENOUD Sandro
1996
SUI
36.56
42.00
4
BRACHT Ivan
1990
ARG
36.24
35.00
5
KLOSSNER Kevin
1991
SUI
36.67
31.50
6
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
35.75
28.00
7
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
36.53
25.20
8
RAKOCZY Richard
1991
SVK
37.06
22.40
9
RUEESCH Lucas
1993
SUI
35.82
20.30
10
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
36.06
18.20
11
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
36.64
16.80
12
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
37.34
15.40
13
MARTINEZ Jordan
1994
FRA
36.20
14.00
14
FLEJSAR Jakub
1980
CZE
36.38
12.60
15
KLIEN Michael
1994
AUT
36.59
11.20
16
GIUNTOLI VERCELLIN Nico
1995
ITA
37.20
10.50
17
SCHAUER Luca
1996
SUI
36.99
9.80
18
THONHAUSER Andreas
1995
AUT
37.08
9.10
19
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
37.29
8.40
20
VACLAVU Martin
1972
CZE
37.34
7.70
21
WEBER Eric
1993
SUI
37.47
7.00
22
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
37.71
6.30
23
RENFER Timon
1994
SUI
37.78
5.60
24
STRASSER Christoph
1995
AUT
37.80
4.90
25
WHITE Simon
1992
ARG
36.30
4.20
26
RUFFINI Franco
1981
ARG
36.48
3.50
27
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
36.56
3.15
28
MAIER Christof
1985
AUT
36.69
2.80
29
KURATH Dario
1991
SUI
36.85
2.52
30
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
36.88
2.24
31
RIESEN Andreas
1994
SUI
37.35
1.96
32
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
37.50
1.82
33
MARTINEK Daniel
1992
CZE
37.81
1.68
33
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
37.81
1.68
35
BICHLER Andreas
1992
AUT
37.82
1.40
36
FETZ Theo
1996
AUT
37.86
1.38
37
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
37.96
1.36
38
HABERMACHER Victor
1996
FRA
38.07
1.34
39
DESAYMONET Nicolo
1993
ITA
38.42
1.32
40
IVANOV Alex
1995
BUL
38.59
1.30
41
MCNEANY Myles
1986
GBR
38.73
1.27
42
FRAJKOR Jakub
1989
CZE
38.99
1.25
43
BOHUNEK Petr
1991
CZE
39.07
1.23
44
KUBICIK Stepan
1993
CZE
39.31
1.21
45
FEYMANN Matthias
1996
AUT
39.43
1.19
46
AKASS Thomas
1988
GBR
39.45
1.17
47
FARROW Thomas
1988
GBR
39.67
1.15
48
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
39.71
1.13
49
RENDA Cedric
1995
SUI
39.92
1.11
50
LEUZINGER Janik
1995
SUI
40.00
1.08
51
GAILLARD Mathieu
1996
SUI
40.45
1.06
52
NOVAK Tomas
1982
SVK
40.57
1.04
53
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
41.05
1.02
54
SONDEREGGER Eugen
1984
AUT
41.65
1.00
55
HANKO Michal
1996
CZE
42.15
0.00
56
VON ARX Sven
1996
SUI
42.55
0.00
57
DRBOHLAV Tomas
1980
CZE
45.48
0.00
58
JAQUENOD Yves
1996
SUI
46.41
0.00
59
ROZE Jelle
1981
BEL
48.30
0.00
60
SYKORA Daniel
1994
CZE
52.23
0.00
Did not start