official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
TRESPEUCH Leo
1987
FRA
00.00
320.00
2
DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
1984
FRA
00.00
256.00
3
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
00.00
192.00
4
GUILLAUME Romain
1984
FRA
00.00
160.00
5
DOLE Fabian
1969
FRA
00.00
144.00
6
GONDARD Loic
1995
FRA
00.00
128.00
7
BANKES William
1992
FRA
00.00
115.20
8
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
00.00
102.40
9
GONDARD Julien
1993
FRA
00.00
92.80
10
CARDINAL Thomas
1991
FRA
00.01
83.20
11
BANKES Thomas
1990
GBR
00.01
76.80
12
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
00.01
70.40
13
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
00.01
64.00
14
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
00.01
57.60
15
THIDLING Max
1995
GBR
00.01
51.20
16
LIGEON Robin
1993
FRA
00.01
48.00
17
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
00.01
44.80
18
THOMAS Even
1995
FRA
00.01
41.60
19
MARTINEZ Jordan
1994
FRA
00.01
38.40
20
TETARD Benjamin
1989
FRA
00.02
35.20
21
CLAVEL Jonas
1994
FRA
00.02
32.00
22
NACHER Jean Baptiste
1993
FRA
00.02
28.80
23
JEDRZEJCZYK Teo
1996
FRA
00.02
25.60
24
CHAIX Vincent
1976
FRA
00.02
22.40
25
RIOU Rodrigue
1994
FRA
00.02
19.20
26
MERVEILLE Costa
1995
FRA
00.02
16.00
27
DESCHAMPS Damien
1986
FRA
00.02
14.40
28
BOUDJELAL Yannick
1985
FRA
00.02
12.80
29
FAURE Malcolm
1992
FRA
00.02
11.52
30
LAZARINI Sylvain
1989
FRA
00.03
10.24
31
PISTOLESI Lucas
1996
FRA
00.03
8.96
32
LAURIER Guillaume
1981
FRA
00.03
8.32
33
AKASS Thomas
1988
GBR
00.03
7.68
34
COUNIL Zacharie
1996
FRA
00.03
7.04
35
BOUVEROT Maxime
1986
FRA
00.03
6.40
36
CARRIE Valentin
1996
FRA
00.03
6.30
37
PERRENOUD Sandro
1996
SUI
00.03
6.21
38
PERDUCAT Kalani
1995
FRA
00.03
6.11
39
LOPEZ Maxime
1996
FRA
00.03
6.02
40
ARNOULD Vincent
1976
FRA
00.04
5.92
41
SWEET James
1979
GBR
00.04
5.82
42
LENIAUD Jerome
1989
FRA
00.04
5.73
43
BENOIT GODET Julien
1983
FRA
00.04
5.63
44
CARR Samuel
1996
GBR
00.04
5.54
45
DONNER Damien
1986
FRA
00.04
0.00
46
JONES Sam
1976
GBR
00.04
0.00
47
ETIENNE Jean
1984
FRA
00.04
0.00
48
LEGRAND Axel
1995
FRA
00.04
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start
8
ASCHWANDEN Sven
1979
SUI
14
MIDOL Brice
1983
FRA
15
ROVELLI Julien
1981
FRA
16
KLOSSNER Kevin
1991
SUI
19
RUFFINI Franco
1981
ARG
26
MURRAY Mael
1989
FRA
27
BARROW James
1992
GBR
30
ROZE Jelle
1981
BEL
34
GAMEN Santiago
1983
ARG
43
FINE Joel
1976
FRA
44
HABERMACHER Victor
1996
FRA
46
FARROW Thomas
1988
GBR
47
LERAY Loic
1996
FRA
54
CHAMPLONG Maximilien
1995
FRA
57
CUNY Matteo
1996
FRA
58
VALERY Vincent
1984
FRA
61
CHRISTEN Johan
1979
FRA
65
NEY Arthur
1996
FRA