official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
200.00
2
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
160.00
3
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
120.00
4
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
100.00
5
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
90.00
6
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
80.00
7
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
72.00
8
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
64.00
9
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
58.00
9
CAMPBELL Duncan
1997
NZL
58.00
9
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
58.00
9
ROLEY Sean
1998
USA
58.00
13
PICKL David
1997
AUT
40.00
13
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
40.00
13
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
40.00
13
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
40.00
17
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
28.00
17
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
1998
JPN
28.00
17
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
28.00
17
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
28.00
17
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
28.00
17
VINTR Radek
1997
CZE
28.00
17
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
28.00
17
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
28.00
25
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
12.00
25
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
12.00
25
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
12.00
25
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
12.00
25
KOSTIGIAN Zachary
1996
CAN
12.00
25
TEBAKARI Takeru
1998
JPN
12.00
25
FODOR Jan-Philipp
1997
GER
12.00
25
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
12.00
33
LE BLE Leo
1997
FRA
4.80
33
DICKSON Alex
1998
AUS
4.80
33
HANKO Michal
1996
CZE
4.80
33
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
4.80
33
HOSAKA Shimon
1997
JPN
4.80
33
SOLLIET Rodolphe
1998
FRA
4.80
33
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
4.80
33
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
4.80
33
FREY Chadwick
1998
USA
4.80
33
OZAWA Yuto
1998
JPN
4.80
33
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
4.80
33
RYMKIEWICZ Stanislaw
1998
POL
4.80
33
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
4.80
33
INDERWIES Maximilian
1999
GER
4.80
33
FREUDENBERG Filip
2000
GER
4.80
33
CORNILLAT Lucas
2000
FRA
4.80
49
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
3.16
49
SIGNORINI Simone
1999
ITA
3.16
49
BELINGHERI Davide
1998
ITA
3.16
49
FEYMANN Mario
1997
AUT
3.16
49
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
3.16
49
NA Hyeong-bae
1996
KOR
3.16
49
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
1999
TUR
3.16
49
UGURLU Memet Yusuf furkan
1999
TUR
3.16
49
DIVIS Marek
1998
CZE
3.16
49
MAURER Christof
1997
AUT
3.16
49
BOYDAK Muhammed Cem
1998
TUR
3.16
49
COEVOETS Laurenz
1999
NED
3.16
49
REISZ Zoltan
1998
ROU
3.16
49
SHILO Vladimir
1996
RUS
3.16
49
BROUART Camille
2000
FRA
3.16
49
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
3.16
65
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
2.20
65
MAUNE Tommy
1997
USA
2.20
65
BAUER Marco
1998
AUT
2.20
65
LEE Je-Seok
2000
KOR
2.20
65
ARLAUSKAS Aras
1999
LTU
2.20
65
LEE Je-Hyuk
1997
KOR
2.20
65
KASHPUR Artem
1999
UKR
2.20
65
WILLIAMS Eric
1999
USA
2.20
65
SZASZ Csongor Armin
1998
HUN
2.20
65
MALOVANNYI Pavlo
1999
UKR
2.20
65
BAYSAL Isa
1997
TUR
2.20
65
ABDEL AZIZ Noah
2000
AUT
2.20
65
COEVOETS Robbert
2000
NED
2.20
65
LOIBL Amadeus
2000
GER
2.20
65
BANNYI Taras
2000
UKR
2.20
65
LEE Hyun-Gyu
2000
KOR
2.20
65
PARRISH Will
1998
USA
2.20
65
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
2.20
65
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
2.20
65
CASANOVA Gian
2000
SUI
2.20
65
HRUSTINSZKI Tamas Erik
1999
HUN
2.20