official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
1
GRONDIN Eliot
2001
CAN
1:04.96
2
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
1:05.23
3
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
1:06.15
4
HOUSER Radek
1996
CZE
1:06.19
5
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
1:06.47
6
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
1:06.55
7
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
1:06.89
8
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
1:07.03
9
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
1:07.09
10
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
1:07.23
11
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
1:07.25
12
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
1:07.32
13
ROMERO Alvaro
2003
ESP
1:07.53
14
BERG Paul
1991
GER
1:07.54
15
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
1:07.55
16
RIBERA Bernat
2000
ESP
1:07.59
17
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
1:07.62
18
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
1:07.68
19
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
1:07.81
20
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
1:07.86
21
PICKL David
1997
AUT
1:07.94
22
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
1:08.09
23
CHOURA Krystof
2000
CZE
1:08.10
24
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
1:08.12
25
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
1:08.25
26
ULBRICHT Leon
2004
GER
1:08.27
27
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
1998
JPN
1:08.51
28
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
1:08.60
29
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
1:08.65
30
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
1:08.72
31
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
1:08.85
32
TOMAS Julien
2004
FRA
1:09.02
33
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
1:09.04
34
GERRY Boden
2006
USA
1:09.05
35
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
1:09.07
36
PARE Nathan
2005
USA
1:09.09
37
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
1:09.20
38
HAMEL Tyler
2004
USA
1:09.21
39
TOLEDO Antoni
2003
ESP
1:09.22
40
LE BLE JAQUES Leo
1997
FRA
1:09.24
41
MCLEMORE Theodore
2002
USA
1:09.25
42
CHOLLET Aidan
2004
FRA
1:09.27
43
JUD Valerio
2002
SUI
1:09.36
44
CASTELLO Devin
2001
ITA
1:09.53
45
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
AUS
1:09.56
46
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
1:09.60
47
SODOGAS Quentin
2002
FRA
1:09.64
48
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
1:09.78
49
WINTERS Cody
2000
USA
1:09.93
50
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
1:09.99
51
GRAHAM Colby
2001
CAN
1:10.03
52
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
1:10.17
53
COLTURI Niccolo
2003
ITA
1:10.33
54
KARPOV Anton
1997
UKR
1:10.43
55
NIGHTINGALE Huw
2001
GBR
1:10.46
56
MALOVANNYI Ivan
2003
UKR
1:10.86
57
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
1:10.87
58
WOO Jin
2001
KOR
1:12.65
59
ABBATI Luca
2002
ITA
1:14.37
60
BELL Tristan
2003
CAN
1:14.98
61
BETHONICO Noah
2003
BRA
1:15.03
62
DA CRUZ ANTEQUERA Mario
2003
AND
1:15.25
63
GAO Dali
2003
CHN
1:15.30