official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
JODKO Maciej
1982
POL
1:02.54
220.00
2
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
1:01.14
176.00
3
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
1:01.76
132.00
4
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
1:02.00
110.00
5
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
1:02.08
99.00
6
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
1:02.59
88.00
7
CHEPKASOV Anton
1991
RUS
1:02.79
79.20
8
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
1:02.99
70.40
9
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
1:01.98
63.80
10
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
1:02.29
57.20
11
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
1:02.79
52.80
12
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
1:02.83
48.40
13
BAKES David
1982
CZE
1:02.21
44.00
14
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
1:02.83
39.60
15
COLELLA Fabio
1993
ITA
1:03.03
35.20
16
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
1:03.19
33.00
17
LE BLE Leo
1997
FRA
1:01.67
30.80
18
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
1:01.91
28.60
19
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
1:02.56
26.40
20
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
1:02.60
24.20
21
THIDLING Max
1995
GBR
1:02.74
22.00
22
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
1:02.87
19.80
23
BERNASCONI Gary
1990
SUI
1:03.07
17.60
24
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
1:03.50
15.40
25
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
1:02.48
13.20
26
RUDI Ola
1981
NOR
1:02.45
11.00
27
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
1:02.59
9.90
27
PICKL David
1997
AUT
1:02.59
9.90
29
THONHAUSER Andreas
1995
AUT
1:02.69
7.92
30
GARAAS Espen Svendsrud
1992
NOR
1:02.70
7.04
31
FODOR Jan-Philipp
1997
GER
1:03.47
6.16
32
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
1:01.68
5.72
33
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
1:03.51
5.28
34
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
1:03.57
4.84
35
SOLLIET Rodolphe
1998
FRA
1:03.65
4.40
36
BERGER Luca
1998
SUI
1:03.72
4.33
37
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
1:03.75
4.27
38
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
1:03.82
4.20
39
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
1:03.84
4.14
40
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
1:04.11
4.07
41
CARGNINO Leonardo
1997
ITA
1:04.24
4.00
41
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
1:04.24
4.00
43
REVELAT Eymric
1999
FRA
1:04.33
3.87
44
MONTAIGU Alban
1998
FRA
1:04.50
3.81
45
FISCHLI Beat
1991
SUI
1:04.70
3.74
46
GAISER Marc-Alexander
1998
GER
1:04.72
3.67
47
CHIODO Niccolo
1998
ITA
1:04.76
3.61
48
GIUNTOLI VERCELLIN Nico
1995
ITA
1:04.83
3.54
49
BELINGHERI Davide
1998
ITA
1:04.92
3.48
50
FEYMANN Mario
1997
AUT
1:04.94
3.41
51
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
1:05.09
3.34
52
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
1:05.15
3.28
53
TELLIEZ Edgar
1998
FRA
1:05.47
3.21
54
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
1:06.02
3.15
55
ARLANDIS Isaac
1999
FRA
1:06.22
3.08
56
VINTR Radek
1997
CZE
1:06.44
3.01
57
ARLETTAZ Maxime
1991
SUI
1:07.13
2.95
58
BAUER Marco
1998
AUT
1:07.40
2.88
59
TIETZ Liam
1998
SUI
1:07.64
2.82
60
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
1:07.97
2.75
61
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
1999
TUR
1:08.11
2.68
62
GASIENICA-GLADCZAN Jozef
1987
POL
1:08.60
2.62
63
SHILO Vladimir
1996
RUS
1:08.83
0.00
64
WEIBEL Timo
1999
SUI
1:09.20
0.00
65
BOYDAK Muhammed Cem
1998
TUR
1:09.33
0.00
66
POLAT Muhammed
1999
TUR
1:10.54
0.00
67
UGURLU Memet Yusuf furkan
1999
TUR
1:11.34
0.00
68
SEARING Michael
1999
GBR
1:22.80
0.00
Did not start