Grasgehren (GER)

European Cup
Men's Snowboard Cross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
220.00
2
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
176.00
3
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
132.00
4
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
110.00
5
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
99.00
6
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
88.00
7
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
79.20
8
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
70.40
9
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
63.80
10
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
57.20
11
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
52.80
12
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
48.40
13
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
44.00
14
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
39.60
15
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
35.20
16
CORNILLAT Lucas
2000
FRA
33.00
17
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
30.80
18
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
28.60
19
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
26.40
20
LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily
1998
RUS
24.20
21
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
22.00
22
DEPARIS Raphael
1998
FRA
19.80
23
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
17.60
24
CHAMINADE Tanguy
1998
FRA
15.40
25
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
13.20
26
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
11.00
27
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
9.90
28
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
8.80
29
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
7.92
29
ISZLAY Matyas
2000
ROU
7.92
31
COEVOETS Laurenz
1999
SUI
6.16
31
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
6.16
33
OLSCHEWSKI Moritz
2001
SUI
5.28
34
PICKL David
1997
AUT
4.84
35
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
4.40
36
CHIODO Niccolo
1998
ITA
4.33
37
SODOGAS Quentin
2002
FRA
4.27
38
ZERAVA Jakub
1998
CZE
4.20
39
CASTELLO Devin
2001
ITA
4.14
40
CHOURA Krystof
2000
CZE
4.07
41
STOEFF BELKENOFF Aaron Pablo
1998
ARG
4.00
42
KASPAR Daniel
1998
CZE
3.94
43
PASCUAL Joan
1995
ESP
3.87
44
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
3.81
45
COUTTON JEAN Noa
2002
FRA
3.74
46
BARANOV Danila
2000
RUS
3.67
46
JUD Valerio
2002
SUI
3.67
48
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
3.54
49
BOESCH Cornel
1982
SUI
3.48
50
FIGUERAS Jose Alejandro
1999
ARG
3.41
51
CAIN Brandon
1998
GBR
3.34
52
MORALEE Paul
1991
GBR
3.28
53
NIEL Bastien
2000
FRA
3.21
54
BEGLE Christian
2001
AUT
3.15
55
DONSKIKH Daniil
2001
RUS
3.08
56
COEVOETS Robbert
2000
NED
3.01
57
RYMKIEWICZ Stanislaw
1998
POL
2.95
58
GAULTER Bradley
1997
GBR
2.88
59
METZGER Moritz
2002
GER
2.82
60
POWONDRA Felix
2002
AUT
2.75
61
MANHART Ruben
2002
SUI
2.68
62
BUNTSCHU Leandro
2002
SUI
2.62
63
FRITSCH Marius
2001
AUT
2.55
64
HANKO Michal
1996
CZE
2.49
65
CONRADT Niels
2002
GER
2.42
66
GENIN Evgeniy
2002
RUS
2.35
67
GRANDOLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
2.29
68
KONOVALOV Artur
2000
RUS
2.22
69
LUIZON Tobias
2000
ARG
2.16
70
KULICH Matyas
2001
CZE
2.09
71
KERN Colin-Manolo
2001
GER
72
GREEN Douglas
1998
GBR
73
POPA Silviu
2002
ROU
74
GRUNZ Simon
2002
GER
75
EWART Rory
1989
GBR
76
CHAVEZ GARCIA Victor-Segundo
1988
PER
77
FORMANEK Jan
2001
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run