Grasgehren (GER)

European Cup
Men's Snowboard Cross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
220.00
2
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
176.00
3
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
132.00
4
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
110.00
5
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
99.00
6
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
88.00
7
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
79.20
8
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
70.40
9
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
63.80
9
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
63.80
9
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
63.80
9
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
63.80
13
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
44.00
13
MORALEE Paul
1991
GBR
44.00
13
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
44.00
13
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
44.00
17
SODOGAS Quentin
2002
FRA
30.80
17
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
30.80
17
CHIODO Niccolo
1998
ITA
30.80
17
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
30.80
17
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
30.80
17
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
30.80
17
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
30.80
17
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
30.80
25
NIEL Bastien
2000
FRA
13.20
25
LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily
1998
RUS
13.20
25
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
13.20
25
PASCUAL Joan
1995
ESP
13.20
25
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
13.20
25
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
13.20
25
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
13.20
25
PICKL David
1997
AUT
13.20
33
GRANDOLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
5.28
33
MANHART Ruben
2002
SUI
5.28
33
BARANOV Danila
2000
RUS
5.28
33
COUTTON JEAN Noa
2002
FRA
5.28
33
KERN Colin-Manolo
2001
GER
5.28
33
EWART Rory
1989
GBR
5.28
33
DONSKIKH Daniil
2001
RUS
5.28
33
RYMKIEWICZ Stanislaw
1998
POL
5.28
33
CHOURA Krystof
2000
CZE
5.28
33
CASTELLO Devin
2001
ITA
5.28
33
ZERAVA Jakub
1998
CZE
5.28
33
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
5.28
33
OLSCHEWSKI Moritz
2001
SUI
5.28
33
FIGUERAS Jose Alejandro
1999
ARG
5.28
33
HANKO Michal
1996
CZE
5.28
33
DEPARIS Raphael
1998
FRA
5.28
49
LIZNA Matej
2001
CZE
3.48
49
COEVOETS Robbert
2000
NED
3.48
49
JUD Valerio
2002
SUI
3.48
49
GAULTER Bradley
1997
GBR
3.48
49
CAIN Brandon
1998
GBR
3.48
49
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
3.48
49
KASPAR Daniel
1998
CZE
3.48
49
FORMANEK Jan
2001
CZE
3.48
49
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
3.48
49
CHAMINADE Tanguy
1998
FRA
3.48
49
CHAVEZ GARCIA Victor-Segundo
1988
PER
3.48
49
LUIZON Tobias
2000
ARG
3.48
49
ISZLAY Matyas
2000
ROU
3.48
49
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
3.48
49
CORNILLAT Lucas
2000
FRA
3.48
49
STOEFF BELKENOFF Aaron Pablo
1998
ARG
3.48
65
GENIN Evgeniy
2002
RUS
2.42
65
GRUNZ Simon
2002
GER
2.42
65
BUNTSCHU Leandro
2002
SUI
2.42
65
METZGER Moritz
2002
GER
2.42
65
KONOVALOV Artur
2000
RUS
2.42
65
BOESCH Cornel
1982
SUI
2.42
65
BEGLE Christian
2001
AUT
2.42
65
FRITSCH Marius
2001
AUT
2.42
73
POPA Silviu
2002
ROU
73
KULICH Matyas
2001
CZE
73
GREEN Douglas
1998
GBR
73
CONRADT Niels
2002
GER
Did not start 1st run