official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
320.00
2
HAEMMERLE Michael
1991
AUT
256.00
3
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
192.00
4
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
160.00
5
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
144.00
6
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
128.00
7
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
115.20
8
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
102.40
9
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
RUS
92.80
10
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
83.20
11
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
76.80
12
BIRRIEN Nathan
1995
FRA
70.40
13
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
64.00
14
LABOUREUR Mathieu
1992
GER
57.60
15
PICKL David
1997
AUT
51.20
16
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
48.00
17
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
44.80
18
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
41.60
19
DILMAN Daniil
1996
RUS
38.40
20
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
35.20
21
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
32.00
22
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
28.80
23
THOMAS Matthew
1995
AUS
25.60
24
WHITE Simon
1992
ARG
22.40
25
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
19.20
26
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
16.00
27
ANISIMOV Andrey
1997
RUS
14.40
28
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
12.80
29
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
11.52
30
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
10.24
31
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
8.96
32
BOLDYKOV Andrey
1983
RUS
8.32
33
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
7.68
34
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
7.04
35
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
6.40
36
LE BLE Leo
1997
FRA
6.30
37
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1982
POL
6.21
38
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
6.11
39
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
6.02
40
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
5.92
41
THIDLING Max
1995
SWE
5.82
42
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
5.73
43
FODOR Jan-Philipp
1997
GER
5.63
44
MUKHUTDINOV Evgeniy
1993
RUS
5.54
45
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
5.44
46
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
5.34
47
GALAN DE MALTA Tomas
1993
ARG
5.25
48
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
5.15
49
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
5.06
50
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
GRE
4.96
51
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
4.86
52
ROGELJ Rok
1987
SLO
4.77
53
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
4.67
54
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
4.58
55
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
4.48
56
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
4.38
57
HANKO Michal
1996
CZE
4.29
58
VINTR Radek
1997
CZE
4.19
59
INDERWIES Maximilian
1999
GER
4.10
60
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
4.00
61
MAURER Christof
1997
AUT
3.90
62
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
3.81
63
LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily
1998
RUS
3.71
64
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
3.62
65
COLELLA Fabio
1993
ITA
3.52
66
WOO Jin-yong
1986
KOR
3.42
67
FEYMANN Mario
1997
AUT
3.33
68
COEVOETS Laurenz
1999
NED
3.23
69
PASCUAL Joan
1995
ESP
3.14
70
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
3.04
71
BOYDAK Muhammed Cem
1998
TUR
2.94
72
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
2.85
73
SIGNORINI Simone
1999
ITA
2.75
74
BELINGHERI Davide
1998
ITA
2.66
75
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
1999
TUR
2.56
76
CORNILLAT Lucas
2000
FRA
2.46
77
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
2.37
78
CASTELLI Luis Tomas
1994
ARG
2.27
79
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
2.18
80
BROUART Camille
2000
FRA
2.08
81
KLOSSNER Kevin
1991
SUI
1.98
82
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
1.89
83
FREUDENBERG Filip
2000
GER
1.79
84
POLAT Muhammed
1999
TUR
1.70
85
FISCHER Albert
1974
GER
1.60
86
BAUER Marco
1998
AUT
1.50
87
VESELKA Dominik
1994
CZE
1.41
88
BAYSAL Isa
1997
TUR
1.31
89
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
1.22
90
CASANOVA Gian
2000
SUI
1.12
91
ZETTL Lukas
1995
GER
1.02
92
ARLAUSKAS Aras
1999
LTU
0.93
93
DIVIS Marek
1998
CZE
0.83
94
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
0.74
95
ALTMANN Christian
1979
GER
0.64
96
RYMKIEWICZ Stanislaw
1998
POL
0.54
97
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
0.45
98
KOLLER Murray
1991
GBR
0.35
99
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
100
COEVOETS Robbert
2000
NED
101
MORALEE Paul
1991
GBR
102
GAULTER Bradley
1997
GBR
103
DIVERS Martin
1980
GBR
104
SOLLIET Rodolphe
1998
FRA
105
ABDEL AZIZ Noah
2000
AUT
106
MCLEAN Neil
1991
GBR
107
SHILO Vladimir
1996
RUS
108
UGURLU Memet Yusuf furkan
1999
TUR
Did not finish
Did not start