official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
450.00
2
LEE Sang-ho
1995
KOR
360.00
3
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
270.00
4
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
225.00
5
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
202.50
6
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
180.00
7
HOFER Hannes
1993
ITA
162.00
8
JI Myung-kon
1982
KOR
144.00
9
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
130.50
10
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
1997
RUS
117.00
11
CHOI Bo-gun
1991
KOR
108.00
12
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
99.00
13
LOGINOV Dmitry
2000
RUS
90.00
14
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
81.00
15
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
72.00
16
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
67.50
17
MUELLER David
1994
SUI
63.00
18
KARLAGACHEV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
58.50
19
OSEN Michael
1992
AUT
54.00
20
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
1990
POL
49.50
21
HOFER Marc
1997
ITA
45.00
22
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
40.50
23
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
36.00
24
CHO Wan-Hee
1998
KOR
31.50
25
LEFEBVRE Jules
1996
CAN
27.00
26
KOVALEV Daniil
1998
RUS
22.50
27
GAUDET Arnaud
2000
CAN
20.25
28
CASTY Lino
1997
SUI
18.00
29
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
16.20
30
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
1994
USA
14.40
31
RAAB Dominik
1996
AUT
12.60
32
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
11.70
33
KIM Sang-kyum
1989
KOR
10.80
34
NOWACZYK Michal
1996
POL
9.90
35
DE RIDDER Koen
1997
BEL
9.00
36
CLOCH Alessandro
1994
ITA
8.86
37
PETKO Semen
1999
RUS
8.73
38
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1993
JPN
8.60
39
DE OLIVEIRA Christian
1999
AUS
8.46
40
CHO Soung-hee
1997
KOR
8.32
41
SHIN Seok-Jin
1999
KOR
8.19
42
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
8.06
43
KWON Yong-Hwi
2000
KOR
7.92
44
KILMER-CHOI Richard Riley
1998
CAN
7.78
45
HILDEBRAND Andrew
1996
CAN
7.65
46
HOLLESTELLE Wout
1999
NED
7.52
47
ANGENEND Yannik
2000
GER
7.38
48
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
7.24
49
PROSOLOV Alexey
1974
RUS
7.11
50
BARCATTA Mirko
1998
ITA
6.98
51
BATTENBERG Max
1998
GER
6.84
51
CASANOVA Gian
2000
SUI
6.84
53
HUBER Elias
1999
GER
6.57
54
ZANON Ivan
1999
ITA
6.44
55
SUZUKI Yuya
1994
JPN
56
MOERMAN Matthijs
2000
NED
57
KOFLER Markus
1978
ITA
58
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
59
KIM Kyu-Won
1999
KOR
60
HONG Seung-Yeong
1998
KOR
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run