official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
Final
1
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
1:05.44
1000.00
2
LE BLE JAQUES Leo
1997
FRA
1:06.38
800.00
3
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
1:06.19
600.00
4
TOMAS Julien
2004
FRA
1:06.25
500.00
Small Final
5
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
1:06.07
450.00
6
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
1:06.03
400.00
7
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
1:06.33
360.00
8
GRONDIN Eliot
2001
CAN
1:05.05
320.00
1/4 Final
9
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
1:05.86
290.00
10
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
1:06.27
260.00
11
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
1:06.94
240.00
12
BERG Paul
1991
GER
1:07.27
220.00
13
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
1:05.21
200.00
14
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
1:05.98
180.00
15
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
1:07.09
160.00
16
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
1:07.57
150.00
1/8 Final
17
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
1:05.20
140.00
18
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
1:05.47
130.00
19
CHOLLET Aidan
2004
FRA
1:05.91
120.00
20
ULBRICHT Leon
2004
GER
1:06.23
110.00
21
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
1:06.39
100.00
22
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
1:07.08
90.00
23
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
1:07.33
80.00
24
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
1:07.83
70.00
25
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
1:05.95
60.00
26
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
1:06.31
50.00
27
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
1:07.33
45.00
28
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
1:07.45
40.00
29
ROMERO Alvaro
2003
ESP
1:07.56
36.00
30
BELL Tristan
2003
CAN
1:07.62
32.00
31
CHOURA Krystof
2000
CZE
1:07.63
28.00
32
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
AUS
1:06.42
26.00
Qualification
33
HAMEL Tyler
2004
USA
1:07.85
24.00
34
HOUSER Radek
1996
CZE
1:07.88
22.00
35
JUD Valerio
2002
SUI
1:07.90
20.00
36
COLTURI Niccolo
2003
ITA
1:07.99
19.70
37
NIGHTINGALE Huw
2001
GBR
1:08.08
19.40
38
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
1:08.10
19.10
39
TOLEDO Antoni
2003
ESP
1:08.10
18.80
40
SCHLEGEL Connor
2002
USA
1:08.14
18.50
41
WINTERS Cody
2000
USA
1:08.17
18.20
42
GRAHAM Colby
2001
CAN
1:08.20
17.90
43
RIBERA Bernat
2000
ESP
1:08.24
17.60
44
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
1:08.26
17.30
45
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
1:08.47
17.00
46
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
1:08.51
16.70
47
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
1:08.53
16.40
48
PICKL David
1997
AUT
1:08.58
16.10
49
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
1:08.68
15.80
50
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
1:08.76
15.50
51
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
1998
JPN
1:08.82
15.20
52
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
1:09.10
14.90
53
CASTELLO Devin
2001
ITA
1:09.13
14.60
54
POWELL Drew
1997
LAT
1:09.17
14.30
55
REICHLE Julius
2005
GER
1:09.32
14.00
56
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
1:09.41
13.70
57
SODOGAS Quentin
2002
FRA
1:09.48
13.40
58
BETHONICO Noah
2003
BRA
1:09.48
59
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
1:09.50
60
BOEHLER Silas
2004
GER
1:09.53
61
WOO Jin
2001
KOR
1:10.32
62
TSUKAHARA Yuto
2003
JPN
1:10.60
63
GAO Dali
2003
CHN
1:11.42