Pitztal (AUT)

Junior
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
200.00
2
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
160.00
3
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
120.00
4
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
100.00
5
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
90.00
6
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
80.00
7
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
72.00
8
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
64.00
9
ROLEY Sean
1998
USA
58.00
9
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
58.00
9
CAMPBELL Duncan
1997
NZL
58.00
9
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
58.00
13
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
40.00
13
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
40.00
13
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
40.00
13
PICKL David
1997
AUT
40.00
17
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
28.00
17
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
28.00
17
VINTR Radek
1997
CZE
28.00
17
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
28.00
17
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
28.00
17
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
28.00
17
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
1998
JPN
28.00
17
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
28.00
25
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
12.00
25
FODOR Jan-Philipp
1997
GER
12.00
25
TEBAKARI Takeru
1998
JPN
12.00
25
KOSTIGIAN Zachary
1996
CAN
12.00
25
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
12.00
25
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
12.00
25
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
12.00
25
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
12.00
33
CORNILLAT Lucas
2000
FRA
4.80
33
FREUDENBERG Filip
2000
GER
4.80
33
INDERWIES Maximilian
1999
GER
4.80
33
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
4.80
33
RYMKIEWICZ Stanislaw
1998
POL
4.80
33
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
4.80
33
OZAWA Yuto
1998
JPN
4.80
33
FREY Chadwick
1998
USA
4.80
33
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
4.80
33
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
4.80
33
SOLLIET Rodolphe
1998
FRA
4.80
33
HOSAKA Shimon
1997
JPN
4.80
33
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
4.80
33
HANKO Michal
1996
CZE
4.80
33
DICKSON Alex
1998
AUS
4.80
33
LE BLE Leo
1997
FRA
4.80
49
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
3.16
49
BROUART Camille
2000
FRA
3.16
49
SHILO Vladimir
1996
RUS
3.16
49
REISZ Zoltan
1998
ROU
3.16
49
COEVOETS Laurenz
1999
NED
3.16
49
BOYDAK Muhammed Cem
1998
TUR
3.16
49
MAURER Christof
1997
AUT
3.16
49
DIVIS Marek
1998
CZE
3.16
49
UGURLU Memet Yusuf furkan
1999
TUR
3.16
49
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
1999
TUR
3.16
49
NA Hyeong-bae
1996
KOR
3.16
49
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
3.16
49
FEYMANN Mario
1997
AUT
3.16
49
BELINGHERI Davide
1998
ITA
3.16
49
SIGNORINI Simone
1999
ITA
3.16
49
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
3.16
65
HRUSTINSZKI Tamas Erik
1999
HUN
2.20
65
CASANOVA Gian
2000
SUI
2.20
65
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
2.20
65
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
2.20
65
PARRISH Will
1998
USA
2.20
65
LEE Hyun-Gyu
2000
KOR
2.20
65
BANNYI Taras
2000
UKR
2.20
65
LOIBL Amadeus
2000
GER
2.20
65
COEVOETS Robbert
2000
NED
2.20
65
ABDEL AZIZ Noah
2000
AUT
2.20
65
BAYSAL Isa
1997
TUR
2.20
65
MALOVANNYI Pavlo
1999
UKR
2.20
65
SZASZ Csongor Armin
1998
HUN
2.20
65
WILLIAMS Eric
1999
USA
2.20
65
KASHPUR Artem
1999
UKR
2.20
65
LEE Je-Hyuk
1997
KOR
2.20
65
ARLAUSKAS Aras
1999
LTU
2.20
65
LEE Je-Seok
2000
KOR
2.20
65
BAUER Marco
1998
AUT
2.20
65
MAUNE Tommy
1997
USA
2.20
65
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
2.20